HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
U09 Girls - Premier
Sat January 05, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U9 Girls Premier
4:05 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
Allstars United Spurs - 10G Blue
0
:
14
Palo Alto Soccer Club -10G BLUE
U9 Girls Premier
4:05 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 2
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina II
3
:
9
WSC Crush - 2010 Girls Black
U9 Girls Premier
4:40 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 2
Force North - 2011G
6
:
5
Allstars United Spurs - 10G Blue
U9 Girls Premier
4:40 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
Palo Alto Soccer Club -10G BLUE
2
:
3
MVLA Soccer Club - 10G Juventus
U9 Girls Premier
5:15 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 2
Force North - 2011G
1
:
14
WSC Crush - 2010 Girls Black
U9 Girls Premier
5:15 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina II
5
:
7
MVLA Soccer Club - 10G Juventus
Sat January 19, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U9 Girls Premier
3:00 PM
Cubberley - Gym B1
Allstars United Spurs - 10G Blue
0
:
6
MVLA Soccer Club - 10G Juventus
U9 Girls Premier
3:00 PM
Cubberley - Gym B2
Palo Alto Soccer Club -10G BLUE
3
:
3
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina II
U9 Girls Premier
3:35 PM
Cubberley - Gym B1
Palo Alto Soccer Club -10G BLUE
4
:
8
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina II
U9 Girls Premier
3:35 PM
Cubberley - Gym B2
MVLA Soccer Club - 10G Juventus
2
:
8
WSC Crush - 2010 Girls Black
U9 Girls Premier
4:10 PM
Cubberley - Gym B1
Allstars United Spurs - 10G Blue
0
:
16
WSC Crush - 2010 Girls Black
U9 Girls Premier
4:10 PM
Cubberley - Gym B2
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina II
5
:
4
MVLA Soccer Club - 10G Juventus
Sat January 26, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U9 Girls Premier
12:10 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
Palo Alto Soccer Club -10G BLUE
7
:
0
Force North - 2011G
U9 Girls Premier
12:10 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 2
Allstars United Spurs - 10G Blue
1
:
13
WSC Crush - 2010 Girls Black
U9 Girls Premier
12:45 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
MVLA Soccer Club - 10G Juventus
10
:
1
Force North - 2011G
U9 Girls Premier
12:45 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 2
Palo Alto Soccer Club -10G BLUE
5
:
5
WSC Crush - 2010 Girls Black
U9 Girls Premier
1:20 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
Allstars United Spurs - 10G Blue
0
:
11
Palo Alto Soccer Club -10G BLUE
U9 Girls Premier
1:20 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 2
WSC Crush - 2010 Girls Black
10
:
1
Force North - 2011G
Sat February 02, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U9 Girls Premier
4:15 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
Allstars United Spurs - 10G Blue
2
:
3
MVLA Soccer Club - 10G Juventus
U9 Girls Premier
4:15 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 2
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina II
4
:
0
Force North - 2011G
U9 Girls Premier
4:50 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
Allstars United Spurs - 10G Blue
0
:
9
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina II
U9 Girls Premier
4:50 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 2
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina II
4
:
1
Force North - 2011G
U9 Girls Premier
5:25 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
MVLA Soccer Club - 10G Juventus
2
:
4
WSC Crush - 2010 Girls Black
U9 Girls Premier
5:25 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 2
Palo Alto Soccer Club -10G BLUE
5
:
0
Force North - 2011G
Sat February 09, 2019
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:55 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 2
MVLA Soccer Club - 10G Juventus
:
Allstars United Spurs - 10G Blue
Crossover
2:30 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
Palo Alto Soccer Club -10G BLUE
:
Force North - 2011G
Crossover
2:30 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 2
WSC Crush - 2010 Girls Black
:
Seed #1 vs Winner Quarter Final 1 (Semi Final 1)
Crossover
3:05 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina II
:
Seed #2 vs Winner Quarter Final 2 (Semi Final 2)
Crossover
3:40 PM
Sportshouse - Sportshouse 1
Winner Semi 1 vs Winner Semi 2 (FINAL) F DIVISION
:
Winner Semi 1 vs Winner Semi 2 (FINAL)
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage