HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Cubberley - Pavillion 2
Sat January 05, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U11 Boys Silver
10:00 AM
U11 Boys - Silver
Stanford Soccer Club - United 08B Red Landslide
1
:
17
Crossover
11:00 AM
U14 Boys - Premier
Peninsula - Aston Villa
4
:
6
San Carlos United - Shock
U14 Boys Premier
12:00 PM
U14 Boys - Premier
Peninsula 05 Leeds United
1
:
15
Stanford SC - WUFA Dudes
Crossover
1:00 PM
U12 Girls - Premier
TNF 08G SJ
13
:
0
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 08G Lightning
Crossover
2:00 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Alpine Strikers - 05B
7
:
2
Stanford SC - 05B Red Hailstorm
Crossover
3:00 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Half Moon Bay Soccer Club - 05B
14
:
3
TNF 05B SJ City
Crossover
4:00 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - Snowstorm
11
:
1
Team 9
Sun January 06, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
3:30 PM
U11 Girls - Middle
Allstars United Spurs - 09G Blue
1
:
3
MVLA Soccer Club - 2009G Black
Group A
4:30 PM
U11 Girls - Middle
10
:
3
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina I
Group A
5:30 PM
U11 Girls - Middle
MVLA Soccer Club - Gunners Gold
2
:
8
San Mateo County FC - 08G Alevina II
Sat January 12, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U11 Girls Gold
3:30 PM
U11 Girls - Gold
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 08G Blizzard
2
:
9
Allstars United Spurs - 08G Blue
U10B Gold
4:30 PM
U10 Boys - Gold
MVLA Soccer Club - Bayern 09B Gold
1
:
13
San Mateo County FC - 09B Benjamin
Crossover
5:30 PM
U10 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - 09B Black
3
:
1
International School of the Peninsula - ISTP 4
Group A
6:30 PM
U11 Girls - Middle
South San Jose Academy 08G Blue - Warriors
3
:
0
Allstars United Spurs - 08G Black
Sun January 13, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U11 Boys Premier
3:10 PM
U11 Boys - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - 08B Atletico Azul
5
:
5
Corinthians FC
U10 Boys Premier
4:05 PM
U10 Boys - Premier
Dovesport - 2010 North & South Elite
9
:
0
Alpine Strikers - 09B Red II
U10 Boys Premier
5:00 PM
U10 Boys - Premier
Dovesport - 2010 North & South Elite
9
:
3
Alpine Strikers - 09B Red 1
U14 Boys Gold
6:00 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - Snowstorm
7
:
2
MVLA Soccer Club - 06B Arsenal
Sat January 19, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U14 Boys Premier
3:30 PM
U14 Boys - Premier
Peninsula - Aston Villa
7
:
12
Peninsula 05 Leeds United
U14 Boys Gold
4:30 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
TNF 05B SJ City
1
:
4
MVLA Soccer Club - 06B Arsenal
Group A
5:30 PM
U13 Boys - Premier
Alpine Strikers FC - 06B
3
:
6
Stanford SC - 05B Red Hailstorm 2
U11 Boys Premier
6:30 PM
U11 Boys - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - 08B Atletico Azul
7
:
5
Alpine Strikers 08B Futsal
Sun January 20, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U10 Boys Silver
3:10 PM
U10 Boys - Silver
Red Star -09B Red
6
:
3
WSC Crush 2009 B White
U14 Boys Premier
4:05 PM
U14 Boys - Premier
Barcelona Bay Area - 05B NPL
6
:
0
Peninsula 05 Leeds United
U15 Boys Premier
5:00 PM
U15 Boys - Premier
Barcelona Bay Area - 04B Npl
9
:
2
Ravenswood Youth SC - 04 Monarcas
Crossover
6:00 PM
U15 Boys - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - 04B Green
4
:
8
TNF United
Sat January 26, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U12 Boys Gold
3:30 PM
U12 Boys - Gold
Allstars United Spurs - 08B Blue
4
:
12
Alpine Strikers - 07B
U11 Boys Gold
4:30 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
Palo Alto Soccer Club - Black
14
:
3
Stanford SC - Mavericks 08 B
U11 Boys Gold
5:30 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
Palo Alto Soccer Club - Black
7
:
5
MVLA Soccer Club - Atletico Black 08
U14 Girls Premier
6:30 PM
U14 Girls - Premier
Allstars United Spurs - 05G Blue II
4
:
4
Alpine Strikers - 05G
Sun January 27, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U11 Boys Gold
3:10 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - Mavericks 08 B
4
:
3
San Mateo County FC - SMC 08B Alevin I
U11 Boys Gold
4:05 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
Palo Alto Soccer Club - Black
5
:
2
Red Star - 08B
U11 Boys Premier
5:00 PM
U11 Boys - Premier
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 08B Blue
10
:
1
Alpine Strikers 08B Futsal
U14 Girls Premier
6:00 PM
U14 Girls - Premier
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 07G Blue
2
:
6
TNF 07G Storm
Sat February 02, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U11 Boys Premier
3:30 PM
U11 Boys - Premier
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 08B Blue
5
:
7
Corinthians FC
U10 Boys Premier
4:30 PM
U10 Boys - Premier
Woodside SC - 2009 B Black
12
:
6
Alpine Strikers - 09B Red II
U11 Boys Premier
5:30 PM
U11 Boys - Premier
TNF 08B SJ
9
:
3
Corinthians FC
Group A
6:30 PM
U13 Boys - Premier
FC Milpitas - Aftershocks 06
15
:
3
Red Star - 2006B White
Sat February 09, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U14 Boys Gold
3:30 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Half Moon Bay Soccer Club - 05B
10
:
2
Allstars United Spurs - Clash 05B Blue
U14 Boys Gold
4:30 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
International School of the Peninsula - ISTP 8
2
:
13
Stanford SC - Snowstorm
Group A
5:30 PM
U13 Boys - Premier
Alpine Strikers FC - 06B
2
:
11
Stanford SC - 05B Red Hailstorm 2
U14 Boys Gold
6:30 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
International School of the Peninsula - ISTP 8
3
:
12
TNF 05B SJ City
Sun February 10, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U14 Boys Premier
3:10 PM
U14 Boys - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - 06B Barcelona
2
:
5
San Carlos United - Shock
Group A
4:05 PM
U13 Boys - Premier
San Mateo County FC - 06B Academy
3
:
0
Alpine Strikers FC - 06B
Group A
5:00 PM
U13 Boys - Premier
International School of the Peninsula - ISTP 7
16
:
4
Red Star - 2006B White
Crossover
6:00 PM
U12 Boys - Premier
TNF Quakes 08 DA
8
:
4
Silicon Valley Soccer Academy - U12 I
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage