HOMEÂ
 SCHEDULES/STANDINGSÂ
 VENUESÂ
 RULESÂ
 TEAM REGISTRATIONÂ
Gunn High School - Gunn Bow 2
Sun January 06, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
U12 Boys - Premier
TNF Quakes 08 DA
8
:
11
WSC Crush - 2007 B Black
U12 Boys Gold
11:00 AM
U12 Boys - Gold
WSC Crush - 07B Orange
5
:
2
San Mateo County FC - 07B Academy
U12 Boys Gold
12:00 PM
U12 Boys - Gold
Allstars United Spurs - 08B Blue
4
:
7
Red Star - 07B Red
Crossover
1:00 PM
U11 Boys - Premier
TNF 08B SJ
8
:
2
MVLA Soccer Club - 08B Atletico Azul
U11 Boys Premier
2:00 PM
U11 Boys - Premier
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 08B Blue
5
:
3
MVLA Soccer Club - 08B Atletico Blue
Crossover
3:00 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
San Mateo County FC - 08B Earthquakes Alevin
8
:
1
Red Star - 08B
Crossover
4:00 PM
U10 Boys - Silver
Red Star -09B Red
11
:
4
Stanford SC - 09B White Wildfire
Group A
5:00 PM
U13 Boys - Premier
International School of the Peninsula - ISTP 7
0
:
3
Red Star - 2006B White
Sat January 12, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U10 Boys Silver
12:00 PM
U10 Boys - Silver
Red Star -09B Red
6
:
1
MVLA Soccer Club - 10B Atletico Nacional White
U14 Girls Premier
1:00 PM
U14 Girls - Premier
TNF 07G Storm
12
:
3
Alpine Strikers - 05G
U15+ Girls Premier
2:00 PM
U15 Girls - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - United Green
3
:
13
Peninsula - Crush 05G Blue
Group A
3:00 PM
U13 Boys - Premier
FC Milpitas - Aftershocks 06
7
:
2
International School of the Peninsula - ISTP 7
U10 Boys Silver
5:00 PM
U10 Boys - Silver
Stanford SC - 09B White Wildfire
4
:
7
Allstars United Spurs - 09B White
Sun January 13, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U12 Boys Gold
10:00 AM
U12 Boys - Gold
San Mateo County FC - 07B Premier
3
:
4
San Mateo County FC - 07B Academy
U12 Boys Gold
11:00 AM
U12 Boys - Gold
Red Star - 07B Red
6
:
6
Alpine Strikers - 07B
Crossover
12:00 PM
U11 Girls - Middle
Allstars United Spurs - 09G Blue
1
:
12
Alpine Strikers - 09G Strikers
Group A
1:00 PM
U11 Girls - Middle
San Mateo County FC - 08G Alevina II
5
:
6
Allstars United Spurs - 08G Black
Crossover
2:00 PM
U12 Girls - Premier
Allstars United Spurs - 05G Blue II
6
:
5
Allstars United Spurs - 05/06 White
U12 Girls Premier
3:00 PM
U12 Girls - Premier
TNF 08G SJ
14
:
3
Alpine Strikers FC -08G Red
U14 Boys Gold
4:00 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Alpine Strikers - 05B
3
:
11
Half Moon Bay Soccer Club - 05B
Crossover
5:00 PM
U12 Girls - Premier
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 08G Lightning
10
:
1
Allstars United Spurs - 07G Black
Sat January 19, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U12 Girls Premier
12:00 PM
U12 Girls - Premier
Stanford SC - 07G Athletico Madrid
4
:
5
Stanford SC - 07G Real Madrid
U11 Boys Silver
1:00 PM
U11 Boys - Silver
Stanford SC - Mavericks 08B A
5
:
6
MVLA Soccer Club - Atletico Gold 08
U11 Girls Gold
2:00 PM
U11 Girls - Gold
MVLA Soccer Club - Inter White 08G
4
:
5
Allstars United Spurs - 08G Blue
U12 Boys Gold
3:00 PM
U12 Boys - Gold
Woodside SC - 07Boys White
3
:
8
San Mateo County FC - 07B Academy
U10 Boys Silver
4:00 PM
U10 Boys - Silver
Stanford SC - 09B White Wildfire
6
:
5
San Mateo County FC - 09B Benjamin II
Sun January 20, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U14 Boys Gold
10:00 AM
U14 Boys - Gold
Alpine Strikers - 05B
4
:
7
International School of the Peninsula - ISTP 8
U10B Gold
11:00 AM
U10 Boys - Gold
Woodside SC - Crush 09B Yellow
10
:
7
San Mateo County FC - 09B Benjamin
U11 Girls Gold
12:00 PM
U11 Girls - Gold
MVLA Soccer Club - Inter Blanco 08G
4
:
3
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 08G Thunder
Group A
1:00 PM
U11 Girls - Middle
MVLA Soccer Club - 2009G Black
1
:
15
San Mateo County FC - 08G Alevina II
U12 Girls Premier
2:00 PM
U12 Girls - Premier
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 08G Lightning
4
:
1
Alpine Strikers FC -08G Red
Group A
3:01 PM
U11 Girls - Middle
San Mateo County FC - 08G Alevina II
9
:
2
South San Jose Academy 08G Blue - Warriors
U11 Boys Gold
4:00 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC -Monsoon
2
:
8
MVLA Soccer Club - Atletico Black 08
U11 Boys Gold
5:00 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC -Monsoon
15
:
2
Stanford SC - Mavericks 08 B
Sat January 26, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U14 Boys Premier
10:00 AM
U14 Boys - Premier
Barcelona Bay Area - 05B NPL
3
:
8
Stanford SC - WUFA Dudes
U14 Boys Premier
11:00 AM
U14 Boys - Premier
San Carlos United - Shock
2
:
11
Stanford SC - WUFA Dudes
U10 Boys Silver
12:00 PM
U10 Boys - Silver
MVLA Soccer Club - 10B Atletico Nacional White
3
:
7
San Mateo County FC - 09B Benjamin II
U10B Gold
1:00 PM
U10 Boys - Gold
MVLA Soccer Club - Bayern 09B Gold
2
:
12
Stanford SC - 09B Black
U12 Boys Gold
2:00 PM
U12 Boys - Gold
WSC Crush - 07B Orange
8
:
7
MVLA Soccer Club - BOCA JR. WHITE
U12 Boys Gold
3:00 PM
U12 Boys - Gold
San Mateo County FC - 07B Premier
2
:
3
Red Star - 07B Red
U15+ Girls Premier
4:00 PM
U15 Girls - Premier
Sunnyvale Alliance SC - 04G Arsenal
4
:
3
Allstars United Spurs - 05G Blue
U15+ Girls Premier
5:00 PM
U15 Girls - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - United Green
2
:
0
Sunnyvale Alliance SC - 04G Liverpool
Sun January 27, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U15+ Girls Premier
10:00 AM
U15 Girls - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - United Green
6
:
0
No Club Affiliation - - Top Notch futsal 04G
Crossover
11:00 AM
U12 Girls - Premier
Allstars United Spurs - 07G Black
0
:
16
Allstars United Spurs - 07G Blue
U14 Girls Premier
12:00 PM
U14 Girls - Premier
Allstars United Spurs - 05/06 White
4
:
10
Alpine Strikers - 05G
U12 Girls Premier
1:00 PM
U12 Girls - Premier
Alpine Strikers FC -08G Red
4
:
8
Stanford SC - 07G Real Madrid
U14 Girls Premier
2:00 PM
U14 Girls - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - United Black
1
:
3
Alpine Strikers - 05G
U12 Girls Premier
3:00 PM
U12 Girls - Premier
TNF 08G SJ
15
:
2
Alpine Strikers - 07G Red
Crossover
4:00 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
MVLA Soccer Club - Atletico Black 08
5
:
8
TNF 08B CALI
U14 Boys Gold
5:00 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - 05B Red Hailstorm
7
:
5
TNF 05B SJ City
Sat February 02, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U11 Boys Silver
12:00 PM
U11 Boys - Silver
Stanford Soccer Club - United 08B Red Landslide
1
:
8
Allstars United Spurs - 08B White
U10 Boys Silver
1:00 PM
U10 Boys - Silver
Stanford SC - 09B White Wildfire
6
:
3
MVLA Soccer Club - 10B Atletico Nacional White
U11 Boys Silver
2:00 PM
U11 Boys - Silver
San Mateo County FC - 08B Alevin II
6
:
4
Stanford SC - Landslide 08B Blue
Crossover
3:00 PM
U12 Girls - Premier
Allstars United Spurs - 07G Black
0
:
11
Alpine Strikers - 07G Red
U12 Boys Gold
4:00 PM
U12 Boys - Gold
WSC Crush - 07B Orange
9
:
8
Alpine Strikers - 07B
U14 Boys Premier
5:00 PM
U14 Boys - Premier
Peninsula - Aston Villa
7
:
9
Stanford SC - WUFA Dudes
Sun February 03, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
U15 Boys Premier
10:00 AM
U15 Boys - Premier
Ravenswood Youth SC - 04 Monarcas
7
:
9
Red Devils
U15 Boys Premier
11:00 AM
U15 Boys - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - 04B Green
4
:
6
Red Devils
Crossover
12:00 PM
U15 Boys - Premier
Barcelona Bay Area - 04B Npl
16
:
4
TNF United
Crossover
1:00 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - Mavericks 08 B
2
:
9
TNF 08B CALI
U11 Boys Gold
2:00 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
Palo Alto Soccer Club - Black
7
:
3
San Mateo County FC - SMC 08B Alevin I
Sat February 09, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
U14 Girls - Premier
TNF 07G Storm
5
:
1
Allstars United Spurs - 05G Blue II
Crossover
1:00 PM
U15 Girls - Premier
Sunnyvale Alliance SC - 04G Arsenal
1
:
7
MVLA Soccer Club - United Green
Crossover
2:00 PM
U14 Girls - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - United Black
2
:
3
Allstars United Spurs - 05/06 White
Crossover
3:00 PM
U11 Girls - Gold
Allstars United Spurs - 08G Blue
2
:
5
MVLA Soccer Club - Inter Blanco 08G
U15 Boys Premier
4:00 PM
U15 Boys - Premier
Barcelona Bay Area - 04B Npl
5
:
8
Red Devils
U15 Boys Premier
5:00 PM
U15 Boys - Premier
Barcelona Bay Area - 04B NPL2
7
:
6
Red Devils
Sun February 10, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
10:00 AM
U11 Girls - Middle
San Mateo County FC - 09G Benjamina I
8
:
5
San Mateo County FC - 08G Alevina II
Crossover
11:00 AM
U11 Boys - Gold
Palo Alto Soccer Club - Black
4
:
6
TNF 08B CALI
Crossover
12:00 PM
U15 Boys - Premier
MVLA Soccer Club - 04B Green
3
:
4
Ravenswood Youth SC - 04 Monarcas
Crossover
1:00 PM
U15 Boys - Premier
Red Devils
20
:
8
TNF United
U11 Boys Gold
2:00 PM
U11 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - Mavericks 08 B
2
:
14
San Mateo County FC - 08B Earthquakes Alevin
U10B Gold
3:00 PM
U10 Boys - Gold
Woodside SC - Crush 09B Yellow
2
:
4
Allstars United Spurs - 09B Blue
U14 Boys Gold
4:00 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - 05B Red Hailstorm
8
:
4
Allstars United Spurs - Clash 05B Blue
U14 Boys Gold
5:00 PM
U14 Boys - Gold
Half Moon Bay Soccer Club - 05B
7
:
5
Stanford SC - Snowstorm
Sat February 23, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
U10 Boys - Premier
Alpine Strikers - 09B Red 1
2
:
9
Woodside SC - 2009 B Black
Crossover
11:00 AM
U10 Boys - Silver
Stanford SC - 09B White Wildfire
10
:
0
MVLA Soccer Club - 10B Atletico Nacional White
Crossover
1:00 PM
U10 Boys - Silver
Red Star -09B Red
6
:
5
WSC Crush 2009 B White
Crossover
2:00 PM
U12 Boys - Gold
WSC Crush - 07B Orange
0
:
10
Alpine Strikers - 07B
Crossover
3:00 PM
U15 Boys - Premier
Red Devils
9
:
1
Barcelona Bay Area - 04B Npl
Crossover
4:00 PM
U14 Boys - Premier
Stanford SC - WUFA Dudes
5
:
2
San Carlos United - Shock
Crossover
5:00 PM
U12 Boys - Premier
TNF Quakes 08 DA
:
Silicon Valley Soccer Academy - U12 II
Sun February 24, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
U12 Boys - Premier
Piranhas
:
Silicon Valley Soccer Academy - U12 I
Crossover
12:00 PM
U12 Boys - Premier
Piranhas
:
WSC Crush - 2007 B Black
Crossover
1:00 PM
U11 Girls - Middle
Alpine Strikers - 09G Strikers
:
San Mateo County FC - 08G Alevina II
Crossover
2:00 PM
U10 Boys - Gold
Stanford SC - 09B Black
:
Woodside SC - Crush 09B Yellow
Crossover
4:00 PM
U11 Boys - Silver
San Mateo County FC - 08B Alevin II
:
International School of the Peninsula - ISTP 5
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage