Varsity - Flight 1

Thu December 27, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Group A 10:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Foothill High School
Friendly
Northwood High School
Group E 10:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
Esperanza High School
Friendly
Buena High School
Group F 10:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Los Osos High School
Friendly
Maria Carrillo HS (NorCal)
Group G 10:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
Los Alamitos High School
Friendly
Steele Canyon High School
Group B 11:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Mater Dei HS
Friendly
Central HS (Fresno)
Group C 11:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
Huntington Beach High School
Friendly
Santa Yenez
Group D 11:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
Santa Margarita Catholic HS
Friendly
Yorba Linda High School
Group H 11:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Edison HS
Friendly
Southwest HS (SD)
Group A 2:15 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Capo Valley HS
Friendly
Northwood High School
Group E 2:15 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Beckman High School
Friendly
Buena High School
Group F 2:15 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Canyon High School
Friendly
Maria Carrillo HS (NorCal)
Group G 2:15 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Cypress High School
Friendly
Steele Canyon High School
Group B 3:45 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Temecula Valley High School
Friendly
Central HS (Fresno)
Group C 3:45 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Trabuco Hills High School
Friendly
Santa Yenez
Group D 3:45 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Xavier College Preparatory
Friendly
Yorba Linda High School
Group H 3:45 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Rosary HS
Friendly
Southwest HS (SD)
Group A 6:15 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Foothill High School
Friendly
Capo Valley HS
Group E 6:15 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Esperanza High School
Friendly
Beckman High School
Group F 6:15 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Los Osos High School
Friendly
Canyon High School
Group G 6:15 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Los Alamitos High School
Friendly
Cypress High School
Group B 7:45 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Mater Dei HS
Friendly
Temecula Valley High School
Group C 7:45 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Huntington Beach High School
Friendly
Trabuco Hills High School
Group D 7:45 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Santa Margarita Catholic HS
Friendly
Xavier College Preparatory
Group H 7:45 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Edison HS
Friendly
Rosary HS

Fri December 28, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Northwood High School
Friendly
Southwest HS (SD)
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 03
Buena High School
Friendly
Yorba Linda High School
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
Central HS (Fresno)
Friendly
Cypress High School
Bracket Play 11:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 04
Canyon High School
Friendly
Santa Yenez
Bracket Play 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Capo Valley HS
Friendly
Rosary HS
Bracket Play 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Esperanza High School
Friendly
Santa Margarita Catholic HS
Bracket Play 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Temecula Valley High School
Friendly
Steele Canyon High School
Bracket Play 12:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Los Osos High School
Friendly
Trabuco Hills High School
Bracket Play 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Foothill High School
Friendly
Edison HS
Bracket Play 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 03
Beckman High School
Friendly
Xavier College Preparatory
Bracket Play 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Mater Dei HS
Friendly
Los Alamitos High School
Bracket Play 2:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 04
Maria Carrillo HS (NorCal)
Friendly
Huntington Beach High School
Semi Final 3:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Northwood High School
Friendly
Yorba Linda High School
Semi Final 3:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Cypress High School
Friendly
Santa Yenez
Semi Final 5:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Capo Valley HS
Friendly
Santa Margarita Catholic HS
Semi Final 5:00 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Temecula Valley High School
Friendly
Trabuco Hills High School
Semi Final 6:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 01
Edison HS
Friendly
Beckman High School
Semi Final 6:30 PM Silverlakes - Field 02
Los Alamitos High School
Friendly
Huntington Beach High School

Sat December 29, 2018
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Consolation Final 10:00 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Yorba Linda High School
Friendly
Cypress High School
Consolation Final 10:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 02
Santa Margarita Catholic HS
Friendly
Temecula Valley High School
Final 11:30 AM Silverlakes - Field 01
Edison HS
Friendly
Los Alamitos High School

ROUND OF 8 SEMI FINALS FINALS SEMI FINALS ROUND OF 8

12/28/2018 2:00 PM
1 [Game1HomePK] Foothill High School
1 [Game1AwayPK] Edison HS
Silverlakes - Field 01

 
 
   
 

12/29/2018 11:30 AM
0 [Game7HomePK] Edison HS
2 [Game7AwayPK] Los Alamitos High School
Silverlakes - Field 01

   
   
   
 

12/28/2018 2:00 PM
0 [Game3HomePK] Mater Dei HS
3 [Game3AwayPK] Los Alamitos High School
Silverlakes - Field 02
12/28/2018 6:30 PM
2 [Game5HomePK] Edison HS
0 [Game5AwayPK] Beckman High School
Silverlakes - Field 01
     
   
     
     
12/28/2018 6:30 PM
2 [Game6HomePK] Los Alamitos High School
0 [Game6AwayPK] Huntington Beach High School
Silverlakes - Field 02
12/28/2018 2:00 PM
1 [Game2HomePK] Beckman High School
0 [Game2AwayPK] Xavier College Preparatory
Silverlakes - Field 03
   
 
 
 
TBD
CHAMPION
   
 
   
 
12/28/2018 2:00 PM
0 [Game4HomePK] Maria Carrillo HS (NorCal)
1 [Game4AwayPK] Huntington Beach High School
Silverlakes - Field 04