HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Provident Field @ MSC - Lower
Fri August 02, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
12:30 PM
GU13 - Flight 2
Mustang SC - 07G Elite
0
:
4
AFC - 2007 Academy Girls
Group A
2:00 PM
GU13 - Flight 2
San Juan Soccer Club - - 07 Spirits Blue
2
:
0
Mustang SC 08G Elite
Group B
3:30 PM
GU13 - Flight 1
California Thorns FC - - California Thorns 07G Ac
7
:
0
Union Sacramento FC - - Union FC 07 Girls Pre NPL
Group A
5:00 PM
GU14 - Flight 1
Mustang SC ECNL U14
9
:
0
West Valley - - Vison 06 Red
Group B
6:30 PM
GU16 - Flight 1
Barcelona Bay Area - - 04G NPL
0
:
2
FC Portland ECNL U16
Group A
8:00 PM
GU16 - Flight 1
Mustang SC ECNL U16
9
:
1
Merced Soccer Academy - 2004G
Sat August 03, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
8:00 AM
GU13 - Flight 2
San Juan Soccer Club - - Spirits 2007 White
0
:
1
Mustang SC - 07G Elite
Group A
9:30 AM
GU14 - Flight 1
PAC † SAN JOSE - - Gilroy Infinity 06
0
:
4
Mustang SC ECNL U14
Group A
11:00 AM
GU15 - Flight 1
San Ramon FC - - SRFC 05g NPL
0
:
3
Santa Rosa United ECNL U15
Group B
12:30 PM
GU16 - Flight 1
FC Portland ECNL U16
1
:
6
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
Group A
2:00 PM
GU17 - Flight 1
AFC Academy - - AFC Academy
1
:
3
Mustang SC - 03G Elite
Group B
3:30 PM
GU14 - Flight 1
OV Toros FC - - 2006G Black
2
:
0
California Thorns FC - - Academy II 06G
Group A
5:00 PM
GU15 - Flight 1
Mustang SC ECNL U15
0
:
2
Santa Rosa United ECNL U15
Group A
6:30 PM
GU13 - Flight 1
Alternativo Fútbol Club - Tracy United 07G
2
:
0
West Coast Soccer Club - - kryptonite
Sun August 04, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
8:00 AM
GU16 - Flight 1
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
2
:
1
Barcelona Bay Area - - 04G NPL
Group A
9:30 AM
GU17 - Flight 1
Mustang SC - 03G Elite
3
:
0
Almaden FC - Quicksilver 03G NPL
Semi Final
11:00 AM
GU14 - Flight 1
Mustang SC ECNL U14
1
:
0
Mustang SC 06G Elite
Final
12:30 PM
GU16 - Flight 2
Juventus Academy Silicon Valley - 04G Black
0
:
4
Mustang SC - - 04G Elite
Final
2:00 PM
GU15 - Flight 2
San Jose Surf - - 05G Premier I
0
:
3
Mustang SC - 05G Elite
Final
3:30 PM
GU15 - Flight 1
Washington Premier ECNL U15
0
:
1
Mustang SC ECNL U15
Final
5:00 PM
GU14 - Flight 1
Mustang SC ECNL U14
:
Santa Rosa United ECNL U14
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage