HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Diablo Vista Park-MTV Turf - MTV Turf
Fri August 02, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
11:00 AM
GU15 - Flight 2
Mustang SC - 05G Elite
1
:
0
Folsom Lake Earthquakes - - 05 Girls Premier 1
Group A
12:30 PM
GU16 - Flight 1
California Odyssey Soccer Club - - 04GR1 NPL 1
1
:
2
USA Stars Academy - 04 Girls
Group A
2:00 PM
GU15 - Flight 1
Santa Rosa United ECNL U15
7
:
1
California Magic - Cal Magic 05G
Group B
3:30 PM
GU15 - Flight 1
San Juan SC ECNL U14
4
:
0
EBU Bay Oaks - - Bay Oaks 05G Gold
Group B
5:00 PM
GU15 - Flight 1
Washington Premier ECNL U15
2
:
0
AJAX East Bay - - Ninja05G
Group B
6:30 PM
GU16 - Flight 1
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
4
:
0
Blues FC - - Blues FC 04G Navy
Group A
8:00 PM
GU17 - Flight 1
Juventus Academy SV
2
:
3
AFC Academy - - AFC Academy
Sat August 03, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:00 AM
GU13 - Flight 2
California Magic - - 2007G East
0
:
6
San Juan Soccer Club - - 07 Spirits Blue
Group A
9:30 AM
GU14 - Flight 1
West Valley - - Vison 06 Red
0
:
7
Santa Rosa United ECNL U14
Group B
11:00 AM
GU13 - Flight 1
Turlock Academica Jrs - - Turlock Academica Jrs
0
:
2
California Thorns FC - - California Thorns 07G Ac
Group A
12:30 PM
GU17 - Flight 1
Almaden FC - Quicksilver 03G NPL
3
:
1
Juventus Academy SV
Group B
2:00 PM
GU16 - Flight 2
OV Toros FC - 04G Black
5
:
0
Almaden FC - - Quicksilver 04G Green
Group A
3:30 PM
GU14 - Flight 1
PAC † SAN JOSE - - Gilroy Infinity 06
5
:
0
West Valley - - Vison 06 Red
Group A
5:00 PM
GU15 - Flight 1
California Magic - Cal Magic 05G
1
:
0
San Ramon FC - - SRFC 05g NPL
Group B
6:30 PM
GU13 - Flight 1
Turlock Academica Jrs - - Turlock Academica Jrs
2
:
0
Union Sacramento FC - - Union FC 07 Girls Pre NPL
Sun August 04, 2019
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:00 AM
GU16 - Flight 2
Juventus Academy Silicon Valley - 04G Black
4
:
1
Martinez Pleasant Hill F.C. - - Lightning
Group A
9:30 AM
GU17 - Flight 1
Juventus Academy SV
4
:
0
Napa Soccer Academy - Napa Soccer Academy 03 Girls
Semi Final
11:00 AM
GU13 - Flight 1
Mustang SC ECNL U13
0
:
1
Placer United Soccer Club - 07G PreDA
Final
4:00 PM
GU13 - Flight 2
San Juan Soccer Club - - 07 Spirits Blue
4
:
2
AFC - 2007 Academy Girls
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage