GU17 - Flight 1

Sat February 15, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #04
CESA ECNL U17
Friendly
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #09
Classics Elite ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Portland ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #01
Colorado Rapids ECNL U17
Friendly
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #03
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Pride ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #05
DKSC ECNL U17
Friendly
Seattle United ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #02
GSA ECNL U17
Friendly
TSC Hurricane ECNL U17
Crossover 10:00 AM Meyer Park - Field #23
Challenge SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 10:00 AM Meyer Park - Field #22
Michigan Hawks Black ECNL U17
Friendly
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #03
Vardar ECNL U17
Friendly
Washington Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #09
Elite Girls Academy ECNL U17
Friendly
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL U17
Crossover 12:00 PM Meyer Park - Field #22
Crossfire United ECNL U17
Friendly
SLSG-MO ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Meyer Park - Field #01
Atlanta Fire United ECNL U17
Friendly
SLSG-IL ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Meyer Park - Field #04
Eastside FC ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Wisconsin ECNL U17
Crossover 2:00 PM Meyer Park - Field #22
NCFC Youth ECNL U17
Friendly
Sting Dallas ECNL U17
Crossover 2:00 PM Meyer Park - Field #23
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U17
Friendly
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Meyer Park - Field #09
AHFC ECNL U17
Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Meyer Park - Field #05
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Pride Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Meyer Park - Field #01
Kansas City Athletics ECNL U17
Friendly
Solar ECNL U17
Crossover 4:00 PM Meyer Park - Field #22
Eclipse Select NORTH ECNL U17
Friendly
Florida Elite SA ECNL U17
Crossover 4:00 PM Meyer Park - Field #23
Sting Austin ECNL U17
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U17

Sun February 16, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #04
DKSC ECNL U17
Friendly
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #01
FC Pride ECNL U17
Friendly
Kansas City Athletics ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #02
Sting Dallas ECNL U17
Friendly
GSA ECNL U17
Crossover 9:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #06
Washington Premier ECNL U17
Friendly
Eclipse Select NORTH ECNL U17
Crossover 10:00 AM Meyer Park - Field #24
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U17
Friendly
CESA ECNL U17
Crossover 10:00 AM Meyer Park - Field #23
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U17
Friendly
Colorado Rapids ECNL U17
Crossover 10:00 AM Meyer Park - Field #22
TSC Hurricane ECNL U17
Friendly
NCFC Youth ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #09
Michigan Hawks Black ECNL U17
Friendly
AHFC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #01
Pride Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
Vardar ECNL U17
Crossover 11:45 AM Meyer Park - Field #04
Solar ECNL U17
Friendly
Eastside FC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:00 PM Meyer Park - Field #24
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL U17
Friendly
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 12:00 PM Meyer Park - Field #22
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL U17
Friendly
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 12:00 PM Meyer Park - Field #21
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U17
Friendly
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Meyer Park - Field #02
Florida Elite SA ECNL U17
Friendly
Sting Austin ECNL U17
Crossover 1:45 PM Meyer Park - Field #06
World Class FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Elite Girls Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 2:00 PM Meyer Park - Field #24
SLSG-IL ECNL U17
Friendly
Classics Elite ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Meyer Park - Field #02
FC Portland ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Wisconsin ECNL U17
Crossover 3:45 PM Meyer Park - Field #09
Seattle United ECNL U17
Friendly
Atlanta Fire United ECNL U17
Crossover 4:00 PM Meyer Park - Field #23
SLSG-MO ECNL U17
Friendly
Challenge SC ECNL U17
Crossover 4:00 PM Meyer Park - Field #22
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
Crossfire United ECNL U17

Mon February 17, 2020
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:15 AM Meyer Park - Field #03
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL U17
Friendly
Michigan Hawks Black ECNL U17
Crossover 9:15 AM Meyer Park - Field #09
Concorde Fire Premier ECNL U17
Friendly
FC Portland ECNL U17
Crossover 9:15 AM Meyer Park - Field #01
FC Wisconsin ECNL U17
Friendly
Solar ECNL U17
Crossover 9:30 AM Meyer Park - Field #24
Atlanta Fire United ECNL U17
Friendly
Elite Girls Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 9:30 AM Meyer Park - Field #21
Sting Dallas ECNL U17
Friendly
Tennessee Soccer Club ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Meyer Park - Field #09
AHFC ECNL U17
Friendly
Vardar ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Meyer Park - Field #01
Crossfire United ECNL U17
Friendly
GSA ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Meyer Park - Field #06
Eastside FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Kansas City Athletics ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Meyer Park - Field #05
NCFC Youth ECNL U17
Friendly
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Meyer Park - Field #04
SLSG-MO ECNL U17
Friendly
TSC Hurricane ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Meyer Park - Field #23
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U17
Friendly
Florida Elite SA ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Meyer Park - Field #22
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL U17
Friendly
SLSG-IL ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Meyer Park - Field #21
Washington Premier ECNL U17
Friendly
DKSC ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Meyer Park - Field #09
CESA ECNL U17
Friendly
Colorado Rapids ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Meyer Park - Field #06
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
Friendly
Eclipse Select NORTH ECNL U17
Crossover 1:30 PM Meyer Park - Field #21
FC Pride ECNL U17
Friendly
Sting Austin ECNL U17
Crossover 1:30 PM Meyer Park - Field #24
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U17
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder ECNL U17
Crossover 3:15 PM Meyer Park - Field #03
Pride Soccer Club ECNL U17
Friendly
Seattle United ECNL U17
Crossover 3:30 PM Meyer Park - Field #24
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
Friendly
Challenge SC ECNL U17
Crossover 3:30 PM Meyer Park - Field #21
Classics Elite ECNL U17
Friendly
World Class FC ECNL U17