HOMEÂ
 SCHEDULES/STANDINGSÂ
 VENUESÂ
B2004 - Champions League
Fri September 11, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:30 PM
Circuit of the Americas - Field 4
Barca Academy Austin 04B
1
:
1
FC Westlake 04B South
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
SFP - Field 1
FC Westlake 04B
3
:
0
Dynamos SC - 04B Gold
Crossover
2:00 PM
Round Rock MultiPurpose Complex - Field 10
FC Westlake 04B South
4
:
1
RISE SC - 04B C
Crossover
3:00 PM
STAR Soccer Complex - Field 14
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU17
1
:
4
AHFC 04B Elite
Crossover
4:00 PM
Circuit of the Americas - Field 4
Barca Academy Austin 04B
2
:
2
Challenge United 04 Predator
Sun September 13, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 1
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 04B
0
:
5
AHFC 04B Elite
Crossover
1:00 PM
Schertz Soccer Complex - Field 3
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU17
0
:
4
RGV FC Toros - 2004 CL
Crossover
2:00 PM
Round Rock MultiPurpose Complex - Field 10
FC Westlake 04B
2
:
0
CE 04B Blue
Crossover
4:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 9
Challenge United 04 Predator
5
:
1
RISE SC - 04B C
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 1
AHFC 04B Elite
9
:
0
CE 04B Blue
Crossover
4:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 7
Challenge United 04 Predator
1
:
0
RGV FC Toros - 2004 CL
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 1
RISE SC - 04B C
1
:
1
Barca Academy Austin 04B
Sun September 20, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 9
Challenge United 04 Predator
1
:
1
AHFC 04B Elite
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 2
Dynamos SC - 04B Gold
0
:
5
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 04B
Crossover
1:00 PM
CE Blossom - Field 7
CE 04B Blue
1
:
6
FC Westlake 04B South
Crossover
2:30 PM
1849 Park - Field B Pod 1
FC Westlake 04B
2
:
1
RGV FC Toros - 2004 CL
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
Hill Country Middle School - Field 1
FC Westlake 04B
8
:
4
Challenge United 04 Predator
Crossover
3:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 1
RGV FC Toros - 2004 CL
2
:
1
RISE SC - 04B C
Sun September 27, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 2
CE 04B Blue
1
:
2
Dynamos SC - 04B Gold
Crossover
4:30 PM
Hill Country Middle School - Field 1
FC Westlake 04B South
1
:
2
AHFC 04B Elite
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Schertz Soccer Complex - Field 1
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU17
1
:
6
FC Westlake 04B South
Crossover
4:00 PM
Hill Country Middle School - Field 1
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 04B
0
:
2
FC Westlake 04B
Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 1
RISE SC - 04B C
1
:
4
AHFC 04B Elite
Crossover
6:30 PM
Hill Country Middle School - Field 1
FC Westlake 04B
1
:
2
Barca Academy Austin 04B
Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 2
CE 04B Blue
0
:
3
RGV FC Toros - 2004 CL
Crossover
1:00 PM
STAR Soccer Complex - Star #5
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU17
0
:
0
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 04B
Sun October 11, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 1
RISE SC - 04B C
1
:
1
FC Westlake 04B
Crossover
12:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 4
AHFC 04B Elite
3
:
3
Barca Academy Austin 04B
Crossover
2:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 1
Dynamos SC - 04B Gold
2
:
4
FC Westlake 04B South
Crossover
2:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 04B
2
:
0
CE 04B Blue
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
Circuit of the Americas - Field 4
Barca Academy Austin 04B
1
:
2
RGV FC Toros - 2004 CL
Sun October 18, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 9
Challenge United 04 Predator
1
:
0
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 04B
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 2
RISE SC - 04B C
0
:
3
Dynamos SC - 04B Gold
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
Hill Country Middle School - Field 1
FC Westlake 04B South
0
:
3
FC Westlake 04B
Sun October 25, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Schertz Soccer Complex - Field 1
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU17
0
:
3
RISE SC - 04B C
Crossover
3:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 1
CE 04B Blue
1
:
2
Challenge United 04 Predator
Crossover
3:00 PM
CE Soccer Complex - Field 2
RGV FC Toros - 2004 CL
2
:
2
AHFC 04B Elite
Crossover
3:00 PM
Circuit of the Americas - Field 4
Barca Academy Austin 04B
3
:
0
Dynamos SC - 04B Gold
Fri October 30, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:30 PM
Circuit of the Americas (COTA) - Field 4
Barca Academy Austin 04B
5
:
1
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU17
Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 1
CE 04B Blue
0
:
1
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU17
Crossover
2:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 1
AHFC 04B Elite
0
:
1
FC Westlake 04B
Crossover
3:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 2
RGV FC Toros - 2004 CL
0
:
0
FC Westlake 04B South
Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 04B
1
:
0
RISE SC - 04B C
Crossover
12:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 2
Dynamos SC - 04B Gold
0
:
7
AHFC 04B Elite
Crossover
12:30 PM
Hill Country Middle School - Field 1
FC Westlake 04B
6
:
1
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU17
Crossover
2:00 PM
Circuit of the Americas (COTA) - Field 4
Barca Academy Austin 04B
5
:
1
CE 04B Blue
Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 7
Challenge United 04 Predator
6
:
0
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU17
Crossover
4:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
RISE SC - 04B C
3
:
2
CE 04B Blue
Crossover
4:00 PM
Hill Country Middle School - Field 1
FC Westlake 04B South
8
:
1
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 04B
Sun November 08, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 8
Challenge United 04 Predator
1
:
2
FC Westlake 04B South
Crossover
2:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 1
Dynamos SC - 04B Gold
0
:
2
RGV FC Toros - 2004 CL
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 1
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 04B
2
:
1
Barca Academy Austin 04B
Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 1
Dynamos SC - 04B Gold
2
:
0
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU17
Crossover
3:00 PM
CE Soccer Complex - Field 3
RGV FC Toros - 2004 CL
4
:
1
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 04B
Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 4
Dynamos SC - 04B Gold
2
:
2
Challenge United 04 Predator
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage