HOMEÂ
 SCHEDULES/STANDINGSÂ
 VENUESÂ
B2002/2003 - Champions League
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 7
Challenge United 03 Copa
2
:
2
Houstonians FC 2003 B
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 2
AHFC 03B Elite
2
:
3
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 3
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
0
:
3
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Crossover
2:00 PM
Round Rock MultiPurpose Complex - Field 9
NB Ajax Soccer Club - 03 Boys White
1
:
5
FC Westlake 02/03B South
Sun September 13, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 9
Challenge United 03 Copa
3
:
0
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 1
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
:
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
Crossover
1:00 PM
GVTC Communications Sports Complex - Field 3
RGV FC Toros - 2003 CL
0
:
4
Lonestar SC U19B Elite STH
Crossover
3:00 PM
GVTC Communications Sports Complex - Field 3
CE 03B CL
1
:
0
Barca Academy Austin 02B
Crossover
3:00 PM
Schertz Soccer Complex - Field 3
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU19
2
:
3
CE 02B CL
Crossover
4:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 5
Challenge United 03 Predator
2
:
2
Houstonians FC 2003 B
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 5
Challenge United 03 Predator
1
:
2
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Crossover
12:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 5
Challenge United 03 Copa
3
:
1
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Crossover
12:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
2
:
0
Houstonians FC 2003 B
Crossover
2:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
AHFC 03B Elite
1
:
2
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
Crossover
5:00 PM
CE Soccer Complex - Field 4
CE 03B CL
2
:
6
FC Westlake 02/03B South
Sun September 20, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 1
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
1
:
1
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Crossover
12:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 5
Challenge United 03 Predator
5
:
1
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Crossover
2:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 5
Challenge United 03 Copa
1
:
2
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
Crossover
2:00 PM
Town and Country - Field 26
Lonestar SC U19B Elite NTH
2
:
1
CE 03B CL
Crossover
2:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
AHFC 03B Elite
2
:
0
Houstonians FC 2003 B
Crossover
3:00 PM
CE Blossom - Field 7
CE 02B CL
2
:
5
FC Westlake 02/03B South
Crossover
3:00 PM
Riverwalk - Field 1
Lonestar SC U19B Elite STH
2
:
4
NB Ajax Soccer Club - 03 Boys White
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 9
AHFC 03B Elite
3
:
2
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 9
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
4
:
0
Houstonians FC 2003 B
Crossover
2:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 10
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
0
:
4
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Crossover
4:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 8
Challenge United 03 Predator
1
:
2
Challenge United 03 Copa
Crossover
4:00 PM
Hill Country Middle School - Field 1
FC Westlake 02/03B South
5
:
0
Lions FC - LIONS 03 RED BOYS
Sun September 27, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 9
Challenge United 03 Copa
2
:
1
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 1
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
4
:
2
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Crossover
12:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
Houstonians FC 2003 B
2
:
0
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Crossover
1:00 PM
CE Soccer Complex - Field 2
RGV FC Toros - 2003 CL
0
:
4
Lonestar SC U19B Elite NTH
Crossover
2:00 PM
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex - Field 3
Barca Academy Austin 02B
3
:
3
Lions FC - LIONS 03 RED BOYS
Crossover
3:00 PM
Riverwalk - Field 1
FC Westlake 02/03B South
4
:
0
Lonestar SC U19B Elite STH
Crossover
4:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 9
Challenge United 03 Predator
1
:
0
AHFC 03B Elite
Crossover
5:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 1
CE 03B CL
0
:
3
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU19
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 1
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
1
:
3
Challenge United 03 Predator
Crossover
8:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 2
Challenge United 03 Copa
1
:
2
AHFC 03B Elite
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 1
RISE SC - 02/03B C
1
:
2
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
Crossover
11:00 AM
Lions Pride park - Field 13
Lions FC - LIONS 03 RED BOYS
0
:
2
Lonestar SC U19B Elite NTH
Crossover
12:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
Houstonians FC 2003 B
0
:
0
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Crossover
2:00 PM
Round Rock Multipurpose Complex - Field 6
Barca Academy Austin 02B
1
:
1
RGV FC Toros - 2003 CL
Crossover
3:00 PM
Schertz Soccer Complex - Field 1
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU19
1
:
2
FC Westlake 02/03B South
Sun October 04, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Town and Country - Field 28
Lonestar SC U19B Elite NTH
2
:
0
NB Ajax Soccer Club - 03 Boys White
Crossover
1:00 PM
Schertz Soccer Complex - Field 1
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU19
6
:
0
RGV FC Toros - 2003 CL
Crossover
2:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 9
Challenge United 03 Copa
4
:
3
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Crossover
2:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
AHFC 03B Elite
0
:
3
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
Crossover
5:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 1
CE 02B CL
2
:
0
Lonestar SC U19B Elite STH
Thu October 08, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 1
CE 03B CL
1
:
3
CE 02B CL
Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 1
AHFC 03B Elite
1
:
3
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 7
Challenge United 03 Predator
1
:
3
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 1
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
3
:
1
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Crossover
2:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 5
Challenge United 03 Copa
4
:
0
Houstonians FC 2003 B
Crossover
5:00 PM
Circuit of the Americas (COTA) - Field 4
Barca Academy Austin 02B
2
:
2
Lonestar SC U19B Elite STH
Sun October 11, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 9
Challenge United 03 Predator
3
:
2
Houstonians FC 2003 B
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 3
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
3
:
3
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
Crossover
11:00 AM
Lions Pride park - Field 13
Lions FC - LIONS 03 RED BOYS
4
:
3
CE 02B CL
Crossover
2:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 5
Challenge United 03 Copa
3
:
2
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 2
AHFC 03B Elite
0
:
2
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 7
Challenge United 03 Predator
1
:
0
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Sun October 18, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 1
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
0
:
0
Houstonians FC 2003 B
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 2
AHFC 03B Elite
2
:
1
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
Crossover
11:00 AM
Town and Country - Field 26
Lonestar SC U19B Elite NTH
1
:
1
Lonestar SC U19B Elite STH
Crossover
12:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
1
:
2
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Crossover
1:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 3
CE 03B CL
0
:
0
RGV FC Toros - 2003 CL
Crossover
2:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 8
Challenge United 03 Predator
0
:
2
Challenge United 03 Copa
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Hill Country Middle School - Field 1
FC Westlake 02/03B South
4
:
3
Lonestar SC U19B Elite NTH
Crossover
5:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 2
NB Ajax Soccer Club - 03 Boys White
1
:
2
CE 03B CL
Crossover
5:00 PM
Schertz Soccer Complex - Field 1
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU19
2
:
1
Barca Academy Austin 02B
Sun October 25, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 5
Challenge United 03 Predator
1
:
6
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 8
Challenge United 03 Copa
1
:
1
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 1
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
2
:
1
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Crossover
11:00 AM
Lions Pride park - Field 13
Lions FC - LIONS 03 RED BOYS
1
:
0
NB Ajax Soccer Club - 03 Boys White
Crossover
12:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
AHFC 03B Elite
0
:
0
Houstonians FC 2003 B
Crossover
3:00 PM
CE Blossom - Field 7
RGV FC Toros - 2003 CL
1
:
1
CE 02B CL
Crossover
3:00 PM
Riverwalk - Field 1
Lonestar SC U19B Elite STH
2
:
3
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU19
Crossover
3:00 PM
Town and Country - Field 26
Lonestar SC U19B Elite NTH
4
:
0
Barca Academy Austin 02B
Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 7
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
3
:
1
Challenge United 03 Predator
Crossover
8:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 9
Challenge United 03 Copa
2
:
1
AHFC 03B Elite
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 1
RISE SC - 02/03B C
0
:
3
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
Crossover
11:00 AM
Lions Pride park - Field 13
Lions FC - LIONS 03 RED BOYS
5
:
1
CE 03B CL
Crossover
12:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
Houstonians FC 2003 B
4
:
0
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Crossover
1:00 PM
CE Soccer Complex - Field 2
RGV FC Toros - 2003 CL
:
NB Ajax Soccer Club - 03 Boys White
Crossover
6:00 PM
Circuit of the Americas - Field 4
Barca Academy Austin 02B
0
:
4
FC Westlake 02/03B South
Wed November 04, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:30 PM
STAR Soccer Complex - Star #7
NB Ajax Soccer Club - 03 Boys White
1
:
6
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU19
Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
SFP - Field 1
Lonestar SC U19B Elite STH
4
:
0
CE 03B CL
Crossover
1:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 1
RGV FC Toros - 2003 CL
0
:
3
Lions FC - LIONS 03 RED BOYS
Crossover
4:00 PM
Circuit of the Americas (COTA) - Field 4
Barca Academy Austin 02B
2
:
2
NB Ajax Soccer Club - 03 Boys White
Sun November 08, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 7
Challenge United 03 Predator
0
:
1
AHFC 03B Elite
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 7
Challenge United 03 Copa
0
:
1
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
Crossover
1:00 PM
Town and Country - Field 26
Lonestar SC U19B Elite NTH
2
:
1
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU19
Crossover
2:30 PM
Hill Country Middle School - Field 1
FC Westlake 02/03B South
3
:
1
RGV FC Toros - 2003 CL
Crossover
4:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
Houstonians FC 2003 B
1
:
4
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Crossover
5:00 PM
CE Soccer Complex - Field 2
CE 02B CL
1
:
2
Barca Academy Austin 02B
Wed November 11, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:30 PM
STAR Soccer Complex - Star #5
San Antonio City SC - USC CL BU19
0
:
2
Lions FC - LIONS 03 RED BOYS
Thu November 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 1
NB Ajax Soccer Club - 03 Boys White
0
:
0
CE 02B CL
Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 4
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
1
:
2
Crush FC - Crush FC IMP 02/03B
Crossover
12:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 1
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 02/03
1
:
2
Houstonians FC 2003 B
Crossover
2:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 2
AHFC 03B Elite
3
:
2
RISE SC - 02/03B C
Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Classics Elite Soccer Complex - Field 1
CE 02B CL
1
:
1
Lonestar SC U19B Elite NTH
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lions Pride park - Field 13
Lions FC - LIONS 03 RED BOYS
2
:
2
Lonestar SC U19B Elite STH
Crossover
2:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 4
Challenge United 03 Predator
0
:
1
Dynamos SC - 02-03B Gold
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage