U15-U19 - Flight 1

Sat February 13, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
Challenge 06 - CL
Friendly
Dynamos SC - 06G Gold
Crossover 8:00 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Challenge 04 - CL
Friendly
Albion Hurricanes Elite - AHFC USC RL GU17
Crossover 8:00 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Classics Elite RL GU17
Friendly
Challenge 03 East
Crossover 10:00 AM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU15
Friendly
Classics Elite RL GU15
Crossover 10:00 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Challenge 03 - CL
Friendly
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU17
Crossover 10:00 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Challenge SC RL GU17
Friendly
Sting Dallas Black RL GU17
Crossover 12:00 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Challenge SC RL GU15
Friendly
DKSC RL GU15
Crossover 12:00 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU15
Friendly
Sting Dallas Black RL GU15
Crossover 2:00 PM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNLR Girls 2005
Friendly
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU17
Crossover 2:00 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU16
Friendly
Solar SC RL GU16
Crossover 2:00 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Challenge SC RL GU16
Friendly
DKSC RL GU16
Crossover 3:45 PM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
Classics Elite RL GU16
Friendly
FC Dallas RL GU16
Crossover 3:45 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Challenge SC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
DKSC RL GU18/U19
Crossover 3:45 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Sting Dallas Black RL GU18/U19
Crossover 5:30 PM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
FC Dallas RL GU17
Friendly
Challenge 05 Aggieland
Crossover 5:30 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Sting Austin ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 5:30 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Dallas Texans RL GU18/U19
Friendly
DKSC U18/19 ECNL Composite
Crossover 7:15 PM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU16
Friendly
Sting Austin RL GU17
Crossover 7:15 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
FC Dallas RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 7:15 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Dallas Texans RL GU17
Friendly
Albion Hurricanes Elite - AHFC USC RL GU18/U19

Sun February 14, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
Challenge 06 - CL
Friendly
Classics Elite RL GU15
Crossover 8:00 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Challenge SC RL GU15
Friendly
Sting Dallas Black RL GU15
Crossover 8:00 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU15
Friendly
DKSC RL GU15
Crossover 9:45 AM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
Classics Elite RL GU16
Friendly
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU17
Crossover 9:45 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Challenge 05 Aggieland
Friendly
FC Dallas RL GU16
Crossover 9:45 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU16
Friendly
DKSC RL GU16
Crossover 11:30 AM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
Dynamos SC - 06G Gold
Friendly
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU15
Crossover 11:30 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Challenge SC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Sting Dallas Black RL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:30 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
DKSC RL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:15 PM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
Challenge SC RL GU16
Friendly
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU16
Crossover 1:15 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
FC Dallas RL GU17
Friendly
Albion Hurricanes Elite - AHFC USC RL GU17
Crossover 1:15 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU17
Friendly
Dallas Texans RL GU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
Challenge 03 East
Friendly
FC Dallas RL GU18/U19
Crossover 3:00 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Friendly
Sting Austin RL GU17
Crossover 3:00 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Dallas Texans RL GU17
Friendly
Challenge 03 - CL
Crossover 4:45 PM Klein Memorial Stadium - Field 1
Challenge SC RL GU17
Friendly
DKSC U18/19 ECNL Composite
Crossover 4:45 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Classics Elite RL GU17
Friendly
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU18/U19
Crossover 4:45 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNLR Girls 2005
Friendly
Solar SC RL GU16
Crossover 6:30 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Albion Hurricanes Elite - AHFC USC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Sting Austin ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 6:30 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Challenge 04 - CL
Friendly
Sting Dallas Black RL GU17

Mon February 15, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
FC Dallas RL GU17
Friendly
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU18/U19
Crossover 8:00 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Tampa Bay United Rowdies ECNLR Girls 2005
Friendly
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU16
Crossover 9:45 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU17
Friendly
Challenge SC RL GU16
Crossover 9:45 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU15
Friendly
FC Dallas RL GU16
Crossover 11:30 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 2
Sting Austin ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Friendly
DKSC U18/19 ECNL Composite
Crossover 11:30 AM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Friendly
Challenge SC RL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:15 PM Matias Almeyda Training Center - Field 1
Challenge SC RL GU17
Friendly
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU17