GU18 - 3 Games - Flight 1

Fri June 04, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 12:30 PM Meyer Park - Field 1
Sting CC USC RL GU18/19
Friendly
Solar Soccer Club - Solar South FDL 02/03G Adames
Crossover 12:30 PM Meyer Park - Field 3
Coastal Premier Alliance 03G
Friendly
FC Dallas - WTX 03'G Midland
Crossover 2:15 PM Meyer Park - Field 21
FC Dallas - 03G Premier
Friendly
Challenge 03 East
Crossover 2:15 PM Meyer Park - Field 9
SG1 02/03G
Friendly
FC Dallas - - FC Dallas 03G West Red Lopez
Crossover 4:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 23
Albion Hurricanes FC ECNL GU18/19 Composite
Friendly
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 4:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 1
Albion Hurricanes FC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Sting Dallas Royal RL GU18/U19
Group A 4:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 2
AHFC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FC Dallas ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 6:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 1
Challenge SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
DKSC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 6:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 6
Albion Hurricanes West - AHFC USC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
Dragons' Soccer Club - Lady Dragons 03
Crossover 6:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 5
Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU17
Friendly
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 6:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 23
Solar Soccer Club - Solar U18 Grado
Friendly
WestSide Alliance Soccer Club - WSA 03/04
Crossover 8:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 4
FC Dallas RL GU18/U19
Friendly
San Antonio City SC - 03/04GA

Sat June 05, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM Meyer Park - Field 28
Georgetown Soccer Association - GSA Force FC 03G W
Friendly
North Texas Celtic FC - - NTX Celtic 02G Shirley
Crossover 8:00 AM Meyer Park - Field 1
SG1 02/03G
Friendly
Challenge 03 East
Crossover 8:00 AM Meyer Park - Field 23
West Texas Rush - Predator 01-03
Friendly
Dragons' Soccer Club - Lady Dragons 03
Crossover 11:30 AM Meyer Park - Field 22
Sparta FC - Sparta FC 03G
Friendly
NB Ajax Soccer Club - NB AJAX 03 Girls White
Crossover 11:30 AM Meyer Park - Field 3
Challenge SC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
DKSC U18/19 ECNL Composite
Crossover 1:15 PM Meyer Park - Field 21
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
FC Dallas ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 1:15 PM Meyer Park - Field 6
FC Dallas RL GU18/U19
Friendly
CLASSICS ELITE ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 1:15 PM Meyer Park - Field 1
WestSide Alliance Soccer Club - WSA 03/04 ECNL-RL
Friendly
Sting Dallas Royal ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 3:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 22
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 03/02G
Friendly
FC Dallas - WTX 03'G Midland
Crossover 3:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 1
Dallas Texans - ECNL GU18/19 Composite
Friendly
WestSide Alliance Soccer Club - WSA 03/04
Crossover 6:30 PM Meyer Park - Field 27
West Texas Rush - Predator 01-03
Friendly
NB Ajax Soccer Club - NB AJAX 03 Girls White
Crossover 6:30 PM Meyer Park - Field 21
Albion Hurricanes West - AHFC USC RL GU18/U19
Friendly
FC Dallas - - FC Dallas 03G West Red Lopez
Crossover 8:15 PM Meyer Park - Field 27
Georgetown Soccer Association - GSA Force FC 03G W
Friendly
FC Dallas ETX - FCD ETX 02G - Rose
Crossover 8:15 PM Meyer Park - Field 23
Solar Soccer Club - Solar South FDL 02/03G Adames
Friendly
San Antonio City SC - 03/04GA
Crossover 8:15 PM Meyer Park - Field 22
FC Dallas - 03G Premier
Friendly
Sting CC USC RL GU18/19
Crossover 8:15 PM Meyer Park - Field 4
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 03/02G
Friendly
Coastal Premier Alliance 03G

Sun June 06, 2021
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:00 AM Meyer Park - Field 3
WestSide Alliance Soccer Club - WSA 03/04 ECNL-RL
Friendly
FC Dallas RL GU18/U19
Crossover 9:40 AM Meyer Park - Field 5
Sparta FC - Sparta FC 03G
Friendly
WestSide Alliance Soccer Club - WSA 03/04 North Te
Crossover 9:40 AM Meyer Park - Field 4
Sunrise Prime FC ECNL GU18/U19
Friendly
DKSC ECNL GU18/U19
Crossover 11:20 AM Meyer Park - Field 21
Challenge 03 East
Friendly
West Texas Rush - Predator 01-03
Crossover 11:20 AM Meyer Park - Field 9
Georgetown Soccer Association - GSA Force FC 03G W
Friendly
FC Dallas - WTX 03'G Midland
Crossover 11:20 AM Meyer Park - Field 6
FC Dallas - 03G Premier
Friendly
WestSide Alliance Soccer Club - WSA 03/04
Crossover 1:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 9
Coastal Premier Alliance 03G
Friendly
FC Dallas ETX - FCD ETX 02G - Rose
Crossover 1:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 6
North Texas Celtic FC - - NTX Celtic 02G Shirley
Friendly
SG1 02/03G
Crossover 1:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 3
Sting Dallas Black ECNL GU17
Friendly
CLASSICS ELITE ECNL GU18/U19 Composite
Crossover 1:00 PM Meyer Park - Field 28
NB Ajax Soccer Club - NB AJAX 03 Girls White
Friendly
Solar Soccer Club - Solar South FDL 02/03G Adames
Crossover 2:40 PM Meyer Park - Field 21
San Antonio City SC - 03/04GA
Friendly
Solar Soccer Club - Solar U18 Grado
Crossover 2:40 PM Meyer Park - Field 2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 03/02G
Friendly
FC Dallas - - FC Dallas 03G West Red Lopez
Crossover 2:40 PM Meyer Park - Field 28
Sparta FC - Sparta FC 03G
Friendly
Sting CC USC RL GU18/19