HOMEÂ
 SCHEDULES/STANDINGSÂ
BU14 - Northeast Conference
Sat September 09, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Penn Fusion Kildare's Turf - Stadium
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
1
:
2
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL U14
0
:
2
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
Sat September 16, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
1
:
0
Maryland United ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 5
PDA ECNL U14
1
:
1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
3:45 PM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL U14
1
:
1
Continental FC ECNL U14
Crossover
6:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U14
7
:
1
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
Sat September 23, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:30 AM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
0
:
2
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Crossover
12:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 7
PDA ECNL U14
3
:
0
Continental FC ECNL U14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
2
:
3
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Forekicks Marlborough - Field 8
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
5
:
1
CFC ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U14
1
:
3
FSA ECNL U14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U14
1
:
0
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Sun September 24, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:30 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U14
3
:
3
CFC ECNL U14
Crossover
10:30 AM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
1
:
0
Continental FC ECNL U14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Morningside Farm - Field 11
PDA ECNL U14
4
:
2
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Crossover
1:30 PM
Acton-Boxborough Lower Fields - Field 1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
1
:
4
FSA ECNL U14
Sat September 30, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
1
:
0
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U14
1
:
4
PDA ECNL U14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Mt St Joseph High School - Turf Field
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
1
:
4
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Sun October 01, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U14
2
:
0
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 6
FSA ECNL U14
3
:
0
CFC ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
USTC - Field 1
Continental FC ECNL U14
0
:
3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Sat October 14, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U14
0
:
2
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Forekicks Marlborough - Field 9
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
2
:
1
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Crossover
12:00 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
1
:
2
Maryland United ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
PDA ECNL U14
6
:
1
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
4:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U14
3
:
1
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
Crossover
4:30 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U14
3
:
3
FSA ECNL U14
Sun October 15, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:30 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U14
2
:
3
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
McDonogh School - Turf
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
4
:
0
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
12:45 PM
Forekicks Marlborough - Field 9
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
2
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
Sat October 21, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:45 AM
Fairleigh Dickinson University - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U14
6
:
0
CFC ECNL U14
Crossover
10:31 AM
McDonogh School - Varsity Grass
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
4
:
3
Continental FC ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL U14
2
:
2
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Sun October 22, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL U14
5
:
2
Continental FC ECNL U14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Mt St Joseph High School - Turf Field
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
6
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Crossover
6:00 PM
Mitchel Field - Turf
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
0
:
2
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Sat October 28, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
PDA ECNL U14
0
:
2
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
Crossover
10:30 AM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
3
:
0
Maryland United ECNL U14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U14
0
:
2
FC Stars ECNL U14
Crossover
4:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
2
:
2
FSA ECNL U14
Sun October 29, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Morningside Farm - Field 11
PDA ECNL U14
2
:
0
Maryland United ECNL U14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
0
:
1
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
Crossover
3:30 PM
Cantiague Park - West
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
0
:
8
FSA ECNL U14
Sat November 04, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:30 AM
Delacy Soccer Complex - Field 3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
2
:
1
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Proving Grounds - 2
Continental FC ECNL U14
1
:
0
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Progin Park - Field 2
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
1
:
3
World Class FC ECNL U14
Sun November 05, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Cedar Creek Park - #2
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
0
:
3
CFC ECNL U14
Sun November 12, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:10 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
3
:
0
CFC ECNL U14
Sat December 02, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Legion Field - Field 1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
2
:
3
FC Stars ECNL U14
Crossover
9:00 AM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
1
:
3
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
Falcon Field - Field 1
CFC ECNL U14
1
:
3
World Class FC ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
4
:
1
Continental FC ECNL U14
Crossover
10:30 AM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA ECNL U14
4
:
0
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
12:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
PDA ECNL U14
5
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Mt St Joseph High School - Turf Field
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
5
:
1
Maryland United ECNL U14
Sun December 03, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Morningside Farm - Field 11
PDA ECNL U14
3
:
2
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Crossover
10:30 AM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA ECNL U14
3
:
4
World Class FC ECNL U14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
6
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Choate Rosemary Hall - Turf
CFC ECNL U14
1
:
2
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
4:30 PM
Proving Grounds - 1
Continental FC ECNL U14
1
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Sat December 09, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United ECNL U14
4
:
0
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
Sun December 17, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Woodson High School - Stadium Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
1
:
7
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
Sat February 24, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 5
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
2
:
0
PDA ECNL U14
Sat March 03, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
1
:
1
World Class FC ECNL U14
Sun March 04, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U14
0
:
0
CFC ECNL U14
Crossover
1:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL U14
2
:
0
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Mt St Joseph High School - Turf Field
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
5
:
1
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Sat March 10, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
Woodson High School - Auxiliary Turf Field
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
0
:
1
PDA ECNL U14
Sun March 11, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U14
3
:
1
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Crossover
2:30 PM
Quinnipiac University - Field 1
CFC ECNL U14
0
:
6
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
Sat March 17, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
1
:
2
FC Stars ECNL U14
Crossover
9:00 AM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
1
:
2
FSA ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
PDA ECNL U14
3
:
0
CFC ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
2
:
1
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
Crossover
10:45 AM
St. Joseph's College - Field
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
1
:
5
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Robinson High School - Stadium Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
1
:
2
World Class FC ECNL U14
Sun March 18, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
5
:
1
CFC ECNL U14
Crossover
9:00 AM
Cedar Creek Park - #1
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
0
:
3
FC Stars ECNL U14
Crossover
9:30 AM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
2
:
1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
PDA South - Field 1
PDA ECNL U14
1
:
0
FSA ECNL U14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U14
5
:
1
Continental FC ECNL U14
Sat March 24, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U14
1
:
8
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
Sun March 25, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U14
0
:
0
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
Crossover
10:30 AM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA ECNL U14
2
:
1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Class of 2016 Tur - Class of 2016 Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U14
1
:
2
Maryland United ECNL U14
Sat April 07, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:30 AM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U14
2
:
4
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
10:30 AM
USTC - Field 2
Continental FC ECNL U14
1
:
1
PDA ECNL U14
Crossover
12:00 PM
USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
0
:
0
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Sun April 08, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
3
:
2
PDA ECNL U14
Crossover
2:30 PM
Proving Grounds - 1
Continental FC ECNL U14
1
:
6
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Fri April 13, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
6:15 PM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
3
:
1
PDA ECNL U14
Sat April 14, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
2
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Crossover
9:00 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U14
0
:
3
Maryland United ECNL U14
Crossover
11:45 AM
MYSA Progin Park - Field 1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
0
:
2
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
Crossover
3:00 PM
Cantiague Park - East
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
0
:
4
World Class FC ECNL U14
Sun April 15, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Norwell High School - Field 2- Multipurpose
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
1
:
3
Maryland United ECNL U14
Crossover
9:00 AM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
0
:
0
World Class FC ECNL U14
Crossover
9:30 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 2
FC Stars ECNL U14
0
:
4
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
Peddie School - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
4
:
1
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Cantiague Park - West
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
1
:
2
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Sat April 21, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Falcon Field - Field 1
CFC ECNL U14
1
:
3
FC Stars ECNL U14
Sun April 22, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 8
FSA ECNL U14
5
:
1
FC Stars ECNL U14
Sat April 28, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U14
1
:
4
World Class FC ECNL U14
Crossover
9:00 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U14
1
:
4
Continental FC ECNL U14
Crossover
10:30 AM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA ECNL U14
4
:
1
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Crossover
1:30 PM
Falcon Field - Field 1
CFC ECNL U14
5
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United ECNL U14
0
:
6
PDA ECNL U14
Crossover
2:45 PM
Medway High School - Field 1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
0
:
1
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Sun April 29, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
TBD
-
Maryland United ECNL U14
0
:
2
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
9:30 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U14
1
:
4
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Crossover
10:30 AM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 7
FSA ECNL U14
5
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Falcon Field - Field 1
CFC ECNL U14
0
:
4
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Crossover
11:45 AM
Medway High School - Field 1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
5
:
2
Continental FC ECNL U14
Sat May 05, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
PDA ECNL U14
1
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
1
:
2
FSA ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United ECNL U14
3
:
2
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Robinson High School - Stadium Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
4
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Proving Grounds - 1
Continental FC ECNL U14
3
:
2
CFC ECNL U14
Crossover
3:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U14
2
:
1
World Class FC ECNL U14
Sun May 06, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Proving Grounds - 2
Continental FC ECNL U14
2
:
7
FSA ECNL U14
Crossover
8:30 AM
Woodson High School - Stadium Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
0
:
3
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
Crossover
9:00 AM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United ECNL U14
3
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
USTC - Field 3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
7
:
1
CFC ECNL U14
Mon May 07, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
6:30 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U14
1
:
0
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Sat May 12, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U14
1
:
2
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
12:00 PM
USTC - Field 1
Continental FC ECNL U14
1
:
2
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 7
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
2
:
1
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
Sun May 13, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Peddie School Stadium - Field 1
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
1
:
0
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
Morningside Farm - Field 11
PDA ECNL U14
0
:
0
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
Crossover
10:00 AM
Morningside Farm - Field 13
FC Stars ECNL U14
0
:
0
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL U14
1
:
4
FSA ECNL U14
Fri May 18, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 1
PDA ECNL U14
1
:
1
World Class FC ECNL U14
Sat May 19, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
7
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
Crossover
9:00 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U14
0
:
0
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Robinson High School - Stadium Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
6
:
0
Continental FC ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United ECNL U14
1
:
3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Crossover
2:45 PM
Medway High School - Field 1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
3
:
2
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Crossover
3:30 PM
Falcon Field - Field 1
CFC ECNL U14
1
:
6
FSA ECNL U14
Sun May 20, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 2
FC Stars ECNL U14
3
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL U14
Crossover
8:30 AM
Catholic Memorial High School - Stadium Field
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U14
2
:
3
Match Fit Academy ECNL U14
Crossover
8:30 AM
Woodson High School - Stadium Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U14
1
:
3
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Crossover
9:00 AM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United ECNL U14
4
:
1
Continental FC ECNL U14
Sat June 02, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:45 AM
Our Lady of Mercy - Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
4
:
1
Continental FC ECNL U14
Crossover
12:00 PM
Mt St Joseph High School - Turf Field
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
1
:
1
FSA ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Aquinas College - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U14
2
:
0
Maryland United ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
PDA ECNL U14
1
:
1
FC Stars ECNL U14
Crossover
2:45 PM
Cantiague Park - West
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
0
:
8
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Sun June 03, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Indian Creek - Field 2
Maryland United ECNL U14
3
:
3
FSA ECNL U14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Mitchel Field - Turf
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
1
:
5
Continental FC ECNL U14
Crossover
11:00 AM
Our Lady of Mercy - Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U14
1
:
0
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U14
Sat June 09, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
Mt St Joseph High School - Turf Field
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
3
:
1
CFC ECNL U14
Sun June 10, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
TBD
-
Maryland United ECNL U14
4
:
1
CFC ECNL U14
Crossover
2:00 PM
Peddie School - Field 1
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U14
8
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U14
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage