HOMEÂ
 SCHEDULES/STANDINGSÂ
BU18 - Northeast Conference
Sat December 02, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
5
:
0
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
2:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 8
FSA ECNL U18/U19
2
:
1
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
3:45 PM
Legion Field - Field 1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
3
:
0
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:00 PM
McDonogh School - Turf
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
2
:
3
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:30 PM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
2
:
1
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
6:00 PM
Falcon Field - Field 1
CFC ECNL U18/U19
2
:
2
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Sun December 03, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Choate Rosemary Hall - Turf
CFC ECNL U18/U19
0
:
2
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
2:00 PM
Morningside Farm - Field 12
PDA ECNL U18/U19
2
:
0
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
2:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 8
FSA ECNL U18/U19
2
:
2
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Sat December 09, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:30 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
4
:
1
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
Sun December 17, 2017
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:00 PM
Woodson High School - Auxiliary Turf Field
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
1
:
4
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
Sat February 24, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 1
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
2
:
0
PDA ECNL U18/U19
Sat March 03, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:30 PM
Cardinal Gibbons Babe Ruth Field - Field 1
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
9
:
1
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:30 PM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
1
:
2
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Sun March 04, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 1
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
1
:
1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
12:30 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
1
:
7
CFC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:30 PM
Cardinal Gibbons Babe Ruth Field - Field 1
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
4
:
1
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
Sat March 10, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
4
:
1
PDA ECNL U18/U19
Sun March 11, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
1
:
0
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:15 PM
Quinnipiac University - Field 1
CFC ECNL U18/U19
2
:
2
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
Sat March 17, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
3
:
1
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
2:00 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
3
:
2
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
3:30 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
1
:
1
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:30 PM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
2
:
0
FSA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
6:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 6
PDA ECNL U18/U19
1
:
3
CFC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
6:30 PM
St. Joseph's College - Field
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
2
:
0
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
Sun March 18, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Cedar Creek Park - #1
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
2
:
2
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
2:00 PM
PDA South - Field 2
PDA ECNL U18/U19
1
:
9
FSA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
1
:
2
CFC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:45 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
1
:
3
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
Sat March 24, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
6:30 PM
Arcadia University - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
1
:
10
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
Sun March 25, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:30 PM
Arcadia University - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
0
:
9
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
2
:
4
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
2:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 8
FSA ECNL U18/U19
1
:
1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
Sat April 07, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
2
:
2
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
3:30 PM
USTC - Field 1
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
1
:
1
PDA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:00 PM
McDonogh School - Turf
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
2
:
1
CFC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:45 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
0
:
6
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
Sun April 08, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
3
:
1
PDA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
2:30 PM
Proving Grounds - 2
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
0
:
4
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
Sat April 14, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - South Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
6
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
Cantiague Park - West
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
0
:
2
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
2:00 PM
Mercer County Community College - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
1
:
2
PDA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
3:15 PM
MYSA Progin Park - Field 1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
1
:
2
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
5:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
1
:
4
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
Sun April 15, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 AM
Norwell High School - Field 1-Stadium
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
2
:
2
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
9:00 AM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - South Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
4
:
3
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
1
:
2
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
Cantiague Park - West
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
2
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:00 PM
Westhampton Sports Complex - Field 2
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
0
:
2
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
Sat April 21, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Falcon Field - Field 1
CFC ECNL U18/U19
2
:
0
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
5:00 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - South Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
3
:
2
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
6:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 5
PDA ECNL U18/U19
1
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
Sun April 22, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:45 AM
USTC - Field 9
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
4
:
1
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
2:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 8
FSA ECNL U18/U19
4
:
2
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
Sat April 28, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 8
FSA ECNL U18/U19
4
:
1
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
Falcon Field - Field 1
CFC ECNL U18/U19
3
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:15 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
0
:
8
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:30 PM
Medway High School - Field 2
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
1
:
1
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
5:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
1
:
0
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
5:30 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
4
:
2
PDA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
5:45 PM
CCBC Catonsville - Field 1
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
2
:
2
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
Sun April 29, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
TBD
-
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
0
:
1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
9:30 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 2
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
4
:
1
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
Medway High School - Field 2
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
9
:
0
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
2:30 PM
FSA-Farmington Sports Arena - Field 8
FSA ECNL U18/U19
3
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
3:00 PM
Quinnipiac University - Field 1
CFC ECNL U18/U19
5
:
1
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
Sat May 05, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
3
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
12:00 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
1
:
0
FSA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
3:15 PM
Proving Grounds - 2
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
1
:
4
CFC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
5:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
5
:
1
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
6:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
PDA ECNL U18/U19
5
:
1
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
7:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
5
:
4
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Sun May 06, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:00 AM
Woodson High School - Auxiliary Turf Field
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
1
:
0
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
12:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
10
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
12:00 PM
USTC - Field 4
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
2
:
0
CFC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:45 PM
Proving Grounds - 2
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
0
:
3
FSA ECNL U18/U19
Sat May 12, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:45 PM
Council Rock North High School - Turf Field
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
0
:
8
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
1:00 PM
Bay Park - Field 1
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
0
:
5
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
2:00 PM
USTC - Field 2
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
0
:
4
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
5:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 5
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
1
:
2
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
6:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
PDA ECNL U18/U19
1
:
2
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
Sun May 13, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Morningside Farm - Field 12
PDA ECNL U18/U19
4
:
1
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
1:30 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
0
:
11
FSA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
3:15 PM
Peddie School - Field 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
4
:
0
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:00 PM
Morningside Farm - Field 12
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
1
:
2
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
6:45 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
:
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
Mon May 14, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:00 PM
Bryn Athyn College - Turf
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
0
:
9
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
Sat May 19, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
Robinson High School - Upper Turf
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
5
:
0
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
4:30 PM
Medway High School - Field 2
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
7
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
5:00 PM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
1
:
3
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
5:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
1
:
1
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
5:30 PM
East Meadow Field of Dreams - North Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
3
:
2
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
Sun May 20, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
9:00 AM
Woodson High School - Auxiliary Turf Field
BRYC Elite Academy ECNL U18/U19
2
:
1
Penn Fusion SA ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
11:30 AM
FC Stars Soccer Complex - Field 1
FC Stars ECNL U18/U19
2
:
0
FC Bucks ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
12:00 PM
Indian Creek - Field 1
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
11
:
0
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
3:30 PM
Catholic Memorial High School - Stadium Field
FC Boston Bolts ECNL U18/U19
0
:
1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U18/U19
Sat May 26, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:00 PM
USTC - Field 11
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
7
:
3
FSA ECNL U18/U19
Sun May 27, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
USTC - Field 2
Baltimore Celtic ECNL U18/U19
2
:
3
FSA ECNL U18/U19
Mon May 28, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:30 PM
USTC - Turf 2
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
2
:
0
CFC ECNL U18/U19
Sat June 02, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
5:00 PM
Our Lady of Mercy - Turf
East Meadow SC ECNL U18/U19
5
:
2
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
Crossover
7:00 PM
Orangetown Soccer Complex - Field 5
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
2
:
1
Maryland United ECNL U18/U19
Sun June 03, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
3:00 PM
Mitchel Field - Turf
Albertson Fury ECNL U18/U19
:
Continental FC ECNL U18/U19
Mon June 04, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
7:00 PM
Falcon Field - Field 1
CFC ECNL U18/U19
2
:
3
FSA ECNL U18/U19
Sat June 09, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
12:00 PM
PDA Soccer Complex - Field 3
PDA ECNL U18/U19
3
:
0
World Class FC ECNL U18/U19
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage