HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
RULES
TEAM REGISTRATION
Waukegan SportsPark - Field 3A (7v7)
Sat September 29, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
9:00 AM
B2009 - Flight Black
North Central United - - 2009 Boys Select
6
:
1
Northern United Fc - U10 Orange
Group A
10:15 AM
G2009 - Flight Black
Northern United Fc - - U10 Black
2
:
2
Eclipse East Black G2010
Group A
11:15 AM
B2009 - Flight Black
Eclipse West White B2009
6
:
0
Eclipse NWI Black B2009
Group A
12:15 PM
B2010 - Flight Black
Chicago KICS United FC - - 9U Boys Elite
3
:
1
Eclipse West Black B2010
Group A
1:45 PM
B2009 - Flight Black
Eclipse East Black B2009
6
:
4
Eclipse West White B2009
Group A
2:45 PM
G2009 - Flight Black
Eclipse East Black G2010
11
:
11
Chicago KICS United FC - - 10U Girls Premier
Group A
3:45 PM
B2010 - Flight Black
Eclipse East Black B2010
2
:
6
Chicago KICS United FC - - 9U Boys Elite
Group A
4:45 PM
B2009 - Flight Black
Northern United Fc - U10 Orange
1
:
11
Eclipse East Black B2009
Sun September 30, 2018
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:45 AM
B2009 - Flight Black
Eclipse East Black B2009
6
:
7
Eclipse NWI Black B2009
Group A
10:45 AM
B2009 - Flight Black
Eclipse NWI Black B2009
12
:
0
Northern United Fc - U10 Orange
Group A
11:45 AM
B2010 - Flight Black
Chicago KICS United FC - - 9U Boys Elite
6
:
2
Chicago Rush SC - BU09 North Premier L'shire
Group A
12:45 PM
G2009 - Flight Black
Northern United Fc - - U10 Black
6
:
2
Eclipse East White G2009
Group A
2:15 PM
B2009 - Flight Black
Eclipse East Black B2009
7
:
1
North Central United - - 2009 Boys Select
Group A
3:15 PM
B2010 - Flight Black
Chicago Rush SC - BU09 North Premier L'shire
3
:
3
Eclipse West Black B2010
Group A
4:15 PM
B2009 - Flight Black
North Central United - - 2009 Boys Select
1
:
4
Eclipse West White B2009
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage