HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
TEAM REGISTRATION
COLLEGE REGISTRATION
Girls 2000/01 - Nike
Sat August 25, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
8:00 AM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
Beach FC G01 Rossi
1
:
2
CDA Slammers Whittier G01 Ramirez
Group B
9:20 AM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
Anaheim OC Surf G01 JSanchez
1
:
4
LAPFC Downtown G01
Group A
10:40 AM
McPherson Athletic Facility - Field 1
CDA Slammers G01 Henry/Alvarado
1
:
5
Central California Aztecs G00
Group C
10:40 AM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
CDA Slammers HB G00 Crowley
0
:
3
Anaheim OC Surf G01 White
Group A
12:00 PM
McPherson Athletic Facility - Field 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G01 Woiemberghe
2
:
1
Golden State SC
Group C
12:00 PM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
South Valley Thunder G01 Massey
0
:
1
CDA Slammers Orange G01 Gonzalez
Group B
1:20 PM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
CDA Slammers Whittier G01 Ramirez
1
:
0
Anaheim OC Surf G01 JSanchez
Group D
1:20 PM
Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 6
CDA Slammers HB G01 Nichols
3
:
0
SM United
Group B
2:40 PM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
LAPFC Downtown G01
2
:
0
Beach FC G01 Rossi
Group D
2:40 PM
Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 6
FC Valencia- SWAP
2
:
2
Beach FC G01 Tuttle
Group A
4:00 PM
McPherson Athletic Facility - Field 1
Golden State SC
3
:
0
CDA Slammers G01 Henry/Alvarado
Group C
4:00 PM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
Anaheim OC Surf G01 White
3
:
0
South Valley Thunder G01 Massey
Group A
5:20 PM
McPherson Athletic Facility - Field 1
Central California Aztecs G00
1
:
1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G01 Woiemberghe
Group C
5:20 PM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
CDA Slammers Orange G01 Gonzalez
0
:
5
CDA Slammers HB G00 Crowley
Group D
6:40 PM
Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 5
Beach FC G01 Tuttle
1
:
1
CDA Slammers HB G01 Nichols
Group D
6:40 PM
Huntington Beach Sports Complex - Field 6
SM United
1
:
4
FC Valencia- SWAP
Sun August 26, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group B
8:00 AM
Foothill High School - Field 1
LAPFC Downtown G01
4
:
0
CDA Slammers Whittier G01 Ramirez
Group C
8:00 AM
Yorba Middle School - Field 1
CDA Slammers Orange G01 Gonzalez
0
:
4
Anaheim OC Surf G01 White
Group C
8:00 AM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
CDA Slammers HB G00 Crowley
6
:
0
South Valley Thunder G01 Massey
Group D
8:00 AM
Grijalva Park - Field 1
SM United
0
:
1
Beach FC G01 Tuttle
Group A
9:20 AM
Yorba Middle School - Field 1
Golden State SC
1
:
2
Central California Aztecs G00
Group A
9:20 AM
Grijalva Park - Field 1
CDA Slammers G01 Henry/Alvarado
0
:
6
CDA Slammers Cerritos G01 Woiemberghe
Group B
9:20 AM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
Beach FC G01 Rossi
1
:
0
Anaheim OC Surf G01 JSanchez
Group D
10:40 AM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
FC Valencia- SWAP
2
:
1
CDA Slammers HB G01 Nichols
Semi Final
2:40 PM
Grijalva Park - Field 1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G01 Woiemberghe
1
:
2
FC Valencia- SWAP
Semi Final
2:40 PM
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
LAPFC Downtown G01
0
:
1
Anaheim OC Surf G01 White
Final
6:30 PM
Grijalva Park - Field 1
FC Valencia- SWAP
1
:
0
Anaheim OC Surf G01 White
SEMI FINALS
FINALS
SEMI FINALS
8/26/2018 6:30 PM
1
FC Valencia- SWAP
0
Anaheim OC Surf G01 White
Grijalva Park - Field 1
8/26/2018 2:40 PM
1
CDA Slammers Cerritos G01 Woiemberghe
2
FC Valencia- SWAP
Grijalva Park - Field 1
8/26/2018 2:40 PM
0
LAPFC Downtown G01
1
Anaheim OC Surf G01 White
Yorba Middle School - Field 2 Track
FC Valencia- SWAP
Champion
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage