HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
TEAM REGISTRATION
COLLEGE REGISTRATION
Girls 2007 - Viper
Sat August 25, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group C
8:00 AM
La Veta School - Field 3ss
AYSO Extra Region 55 - HB Riptide
4
:
0
AYSO United LA Blue G07
Group C
9:20 AM
La Veta School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Selma
1
:
1
FC Long Beach G07 Blue
Group B
10:40 AM
Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
FC Premier Carter G07
4
:
0
CDA Slammers Cerritos G07 Woiemberghe
Group B
10:40 AM
La Veta School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Zavala
2
:
1
Boca Jr G07
Group D
10:40 AM
Troy High School - Field 2ss
Newcastle United FC G07 Sudeta
2
:
1
CDA Slammers Whittier G07 Trujillo Jr.
Group A
12:00 PM
Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
FC Valencia G07
2
:
2
Palm Desert SC G07
Group A
12:00 PM
La Veta School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers DB G07 Aleman
2
:
2
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Petrus
Group D
12:00 PM
Troy High School - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart - White
3
:
0
Westside Breakers G07 White
Group C
1:20 PM
La Veta School - Field 3ss
AYSO United LA Blue G07
2
:
4
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Selma
Group C
2:40 PM
La Veta School - Field 3ss
FC Long Beach G07 Blue
0
:
8
AYSO Extra Region 55 - HB Riptide
Group A
4:00 PM
La Veta School - Field 3ss
Palm Desert SC G07
4
:
6
CDA Slammers DB G07 Aleman
Group B
4:00 PM
Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Cerritos G07 Woiemberghe
7
:
1
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Zavala
Group D
4:00 PM
Troy High School - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers Whittier G07 Trujillo Jr.
1
:
1
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart - White
Group A
5:20 PM
La Veta School - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Petrus
1
:
3
FC Valencia G07
Group B
5:20 PM
Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
Boca Jr G07
0
:
7
FC Premier Carter G07
Group D
5:20 PM
Troy High School - Field 2ss
Westside Breakers G07 White
2
:
2
Newcastle United FC G07 Sudeta
Sun August 26, 2018
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:00 AM
Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Petrus
1
:
2
Palm Desert SC G07
Group B
8:00 AM
Troy High School - Field 4ss
Boca Jr G07
0
:
6
CDA Slammers Cerritos G07 Woiemberghe
Group B
8:00 AM
Santiago Charter - Field 4ss
FC Premier Carter G07
6
:
1
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Zavala
Group C
8:00 AM
Troy High School - Field 3ss
AYSO Extra Region 55 - HB Riptide
5
:
1
CDA Slammers Orange G07 Selma
Group A
9:20 AM
Santiago Charter - Field 3ss
FC Valencia G07
3
:
1
CDA Slammers DB G07 Aleman
Group C
9:20 AM
Santiago Charter - Field 4ss
FC Long Beach G07 Blue
0
:
5
AYSO United LA Blue G07
Group D
9:20 AM
Troy High School - Field 3ss
Westside Breakers G07 White
2
:
1
CDA Slammers Whittier G07 Trujillo Jr.
Group D
9:20 AM
Troy High School - Field 4ss
Newcastle United FC G07 Sudeta
2
:
3
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart - White
Semi Final
1:20 PM
Troy High School - Field 1ss
FC Valencia G07
0
:
2
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart - White
Semi Final
1:20 PM
Troy High School - Field 2ss
FC Premier Carter G07
1
:
2
AYSO Extra Region 55 - HB Riptide
Final
5:20 PM
Troy High School - Field 1ss
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart - White
2
:
0
AYSO Extra Region 55 - HB Riptide
SEMI FINALS
FINALS
SEMI FINALS
8/26/2018 5:20 PM
2
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart - White
0
AYSO Extra Region 55 - HB Riptide
Troy High School - Field 1ss
8/26/2018 1:20 PM
0
FC Valencia G07
2
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart - White
Troy High School - Field 1ss
8/26/2018 1:20 PM
1
FC Premier Carter G07
2
AYSO Extra Region 55 - HB Riptide
Troy High School - Field 2ss
CDA Slammers HB G07 Barnhart - White
Champion
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage