GU16 - Flight 1

Fri April 05, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Mustang SC ECNL U16
Friendly
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U16
Crossover 8:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
Friendly
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL U16
Crossover 8:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
Friendly
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U16
Crossover 10:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Crossfire United ECNL U16
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
Heat FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
Continental FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Florida Krush ECNL U16
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Premier ECNL U16
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
FC Stars West ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Dallas ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
FC Prime ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Portland ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Bethesda SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Washington Premier ECNL U16
Friendly
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
Strikers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA Blue ECNL U16
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Internationals SC ECNL U16
Friendly
San Juan SC ECNL U16
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Stars East ECNL U16
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA White ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
McLean ECNL U16
Friendly
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Scorpions SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Crossfire Premier ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
MVLA ECNL U16
Friendly
Richmond United ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
SUSA FC ECNL U16
Crossover 4:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Armada WFC ECNL U16
Friendly
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Crossover 4:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U16
Friendly
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
Crossover 4:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
FSA FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 4:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Friendly
Seattle United ECNL U16

Sat April 06, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 8:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
McLean ECNL U16
Crossover 8:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
San Juan SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Bethesda SC ECNL U16
Crossover 8:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U16
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
Armada WFC ECNL U16
Friendly
Mustang SC ECNL U16
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Washington Premier ECNL U16
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
FC Dallas ECNL U16
Friendly
SUSA FC ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
Richmond United ECNL U16
Friendly
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Crossfire United ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA Blue ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
Seattle United ECNL U16
Friendly
Continental FC ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
PDA White ECNL U16
Friendly
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U16
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
FC Prime ECNL U16
Friendly
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Stars East ECNL U16
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
Crossfire Premier ECNL U16
Friendly
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Strikers FC ECNL U16
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Arsenal FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Internationals SC ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
FSA FC ECNL U16
Friendly
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Stars West ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Florida Krush ECNL U16
Friendly
Scorpions SC ECNL U16
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Portland ECNL U16
Crossover 4:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U16
Friendly
MVLA ECNL U16
Crossover 4:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Ohio Premier ECNL U16
Friendly
Heat FC ECNL U16

Sun April 07, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 7:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Utah Avalanche ECNL U16
Friendly
Match Fit Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 7:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Continental FC ECNL U16
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
Washington Premier ECNL U16
Friendly
Richmond United ECNL U16
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Scorpions SC ECNL U16
Friendly
DMCV Sharks ECNL U16
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
FC Stars East ECNL U16
Friendly
McLean ECNL U16
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
LAFC Slammers ECNL U16
Friendly
Davis Legacy ECNL U16
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
Strikers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
FSA FC ECNL U16
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Armada WFC ECNL U16
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
LA Breakers FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Bethesda SC ECNL U16
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
SUSA FC ECNL U16
Friendly
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U16
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Heat FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Crossfire United ECNL U16
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U16
Friendly
Seattle United ECNL U16
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
Santa Rosa United ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Prime ECNL U16
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U16
Friendly
PDA White ECNL U16
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
MVLA ECNL U16
Friendly
Internationals SC ECNL U16
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
PDA Blue ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Premier ECNL U16
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
San Juan SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U16
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Stars West ECNL U16
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
FC Portland ECNL U16
Friendly
FC Dallas ECNL U16
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U16
Friendly
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U16
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Florida Krush ECNL U16
Friendly
Crossfire Premier ECNL U16
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
Mustang SC ECNL U16
Friendly
Arsenal FC ECNL U16