GU17 - Flight 1

Fri April 05, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
1 : 3
PDA Blue ECNL U17
Crossover 10:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
FC Stars West ECNL U17
3 : 0
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 10:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
San Juan SC ECNL U17
1 : 3
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #11
SUSA FC ECNL U17
2 : 1
Washington Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
Seattle United ECNL U17
1 : 0
Scorpions SC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Mustang SC ECNL U17
4 : 2
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U17
3 : 0
McLean ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
FC Stars East ECNL U17
5 : 1
Arsenal FC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U17
2 : 0
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
FC Alliance ECNL U17
0 : 2
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
LAFC Slammers ECNL U17
1 : 1
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
MVLA ECNL U17
0 : 1
Internationals SC ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
0 : 5
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Continental FC ECNL U17
2 : 2
FC Prime ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Crossfire United ECNL U17
0 : 1
Ohio Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Florida Krush ECNL U17
2 : 0
FC Portland ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL U17
1 : 2
Heat FC ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
Bethesda SC ECNL U17
0 : 5
Davis Legacy ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #09
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
3 : 1
FC Dallas ECNL U17
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
1 : 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U17
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U17
1 : 1
FSA FC ECNL U17
Crossover 4:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Santa Rosa United ECNL U17
1 : 4
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U17

Sat April 06, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 10:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Arsenal FC ECNL U17
0 : 2
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
Crossover 10:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
FC Dallas ECNL U17
1 : 0
Bethesda SC ECNL U17
Crossover 10:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
FC Portland ECNL U17
2 : 7
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U17
Crossover 10:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
Davis Legacy ECNL U17
0 : 0
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
Crossover 10:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #12
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U17
4 : 2
Strikers FC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U17
3 : 0
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #04
Internationals SC ECNL U17
3 : 0
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Scorpions SC ECNL U17
4 : 2
San Juan SC ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
McLean ECNL U17
3 : 1
Ohio Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
FSA FC ECNL U17
3 : 2
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL U17
Crossover 12:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
Washington Premier ECNL U17
0 : 1
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 12:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U17
3 : 2
FC Stars East ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
PDA Blue ECNL U17
0 : 1
Mustang SC ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
4 : 0
Crossfire United ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Heat FC ECNL U17
3 : 1
FC Alliance ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U17
1 : 3
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U17
Crossover 2:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
1 : 0
FC Prime ECNL U17
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Continental FC ECNL U17
1 : 3
MVLA ECNL U17
Crossover 2:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #17
LAFC Slammers ECNL U17
3 : 0
Santa Rosa United ECNL U17
Crossover 4:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Seattle United ECNL U17
0 : 0
SUSA FC ECNL U17
Crossover 4:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
0 : 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U17
Crossover 4:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
FC Stars West ECNL U17
0 : 0
Florida Krush ECNL U17

Sun April 07, 2019
TYPE TIME VENUE HOME TEAM RESULT AWAY TEAM
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
FC Prime ECNL U17
0 : 2
San Juan SC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
So Cal Blues SC ECNL U17
1 : 3
Crossfire United ECNL U17
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17
1 : 3
FC Stars East ECNL U17
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
PDA Blue ECNL U17
3 : 0
McLean ECNL U17
Crossover 9:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #08
MVLA ECNL U17
1 : 0
SLAMMERS FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
Ohio Premier ECNL U17
4 : 0
Arsenal FC ECNL U17
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Oklahoma Celtic ECNL U17
0 : 2
FC Alliance ECNL U17
Crossover 9:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #15
Pleasanton Rage ECNL U17
0 : 2
Continental FC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Mustang SC ECNL U17
0 : 2
Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #05
Utah Avalanche ECNL U17
0 : 1
Internationals SC ECNL U17
Crossover 11:15 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #10
Heat FC ECNL U17
0 : 0
Seattle United ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Pittsburgh Riverhounds ECNL U17
1 : 1
FC Dallas ECNL U17
Crossover 11:30 AM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #18
SUSA FC ECNL U17
0 : 1
Santa Rosa United ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #01
AZ Arsenal SC ECNL U17
2 : 2
FC Stars West ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #02
LA Breakers FC ECNL U17
1 : 2
Scorpions SC ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #03
Bethesda SC ECNL U17
0 : 3
FC Portland ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Pacific Northwest SC ECNL U17
2 : 3
DMCV Sharks ECNL U17
Crossover 1:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #07
Phoenix Rising FC ECNL U17
0 : 3
Davis Legacy ECNL U17
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #13
FSA FC ECNL U17
1 : 0
Washington Premier ECNL U17
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #14
Crossfire Premier ECNL U17
0 : 2
LAFC Slammers ECNL U17
Crossover 1:30 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #16
Strikers FC ECNL U17
0 : 0
Florida Krush ECNL U17
Crossover 3:15 PM Reach 11 Sports Complex - Field #06
Match Fit Academy ECNL U17
2 : 1
Boise Thorns FC ECNL U17