HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 18
Houstonians FC 2009 B
1
:
2
Challenge United 09 Predator Red
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 18
Houstonians FC 2009 B
0
:
2
Dynamos SC - 09B-Gold
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 8
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09B
2
:
0
AHFC 09B Elite
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 7
AHFC 09B Elite
7
:
3
Challenge United 09 Predator Red
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 8
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09B
2
:
0
Houstonians FC 2009 B
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 18
Houstonians FC 2009 B
1
:
3
AHFC 09B Elite
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 5
Dynamos SC - 09B-Gold
1
:
5
Challenge United 09 Predator Red
Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6B
Challenge United 09 Predator Red
0
:
5
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09B
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 6
AHFC 09B Elite
8
:
2
Dynamos SC - 09B-Gold
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
Challenge United 09 Predator Red
3
:
4
Houstonians FC 2009 B
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 8
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09B
3
:
0
Dynamos SC - 09B-Gold
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 6
Dynamos SC - 09B-Gold
1
:
3
Houstonians FC 2009 B
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 6
AHFC 09B Elite
3
:
2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09B
Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 28
Houstonians FC 2009 B
2
:
3
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09B
Crossover
4:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
Challenge United 09 Predator Red
4
:
3
AHFC 09B Elite
Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Zube Park - Field 4N
AHFC 09B Elite
3
:
0
Houstonians FC 2009 B
Crossover
2:30 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
Challenge United 09 Predator Red
3
:
5
Dynamos SC - 09B-Gold
Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 1
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09B
3
:
4
Challenge United 09 Predator Red
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 8
Dynamos SC - 09B-Gold
2
:
6
AHFC 09B Elite
Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Dyess Park - Field 6
Dynamos SC - 09B-Gold
3
:
4
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09B
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage