HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
B2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket B
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Zube Park - Field 4S
AHFC 10B Pre-ECNL
2
:
3
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 09 Black
Crossover
2:30 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
Challenge United 09 Predator White
1
:
4
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 28
Houstonians FC 2010 RED B
6
:
1
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2009 Boys Black
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 7
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 09 Black
3
:
0
Houstonians FC 2010 RED B
Crossover
2:30 PM
Dyess Park - Field 5
AHFC 10B Pre-ECNL
3
:
1
Challenge United 09 Predator White
Crossover
2:30 PM
Dyess Park - Field 6
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2009 Boys Black
4
:
1
RISE SC - U12B Pre-Elite Swoosh Navy
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 28
Houstonians FC 2010 RED B
7
:
2
Challenge United 09 Predator White
Crossover
2:30 PM
Dyess Park - Field 5
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2009 Boys Black
0
:
2
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 09 Black
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 4
RISE SC - U12B Pre-Elite Swoosh Navy
0
:
2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 11
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B
3
:
1
AHFC 10B Pre-ECNL
Crossover
2:30 PM
Zube Park - Field 4N
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 09 Black
2
:
0
RISE SC - U12B Pre-Elite Swoosh Navy
Crossover
2:30 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6B
Challenge United 09 Predator White
4
:
2
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2009 Boys Black
Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 8
RISE SC - U12B Pre-Elite Swoosh Navy
0
:
1
AHFC 10B Pre-ECNL
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 8
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B
2
:
7
Houstonians FC 2010 RED B
Crossover
2:30 PM
Zube Park - Field 4N
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 09 Black
2
:
0
Challenge United 09 Predator White
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 18
Houstonians FC 2010 RED B
6
:
1
AHFC 10B Pre-ECNL
Crossover
11:30 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
Challenge United 09 Predator White
5
:
5
RISE SC - U12B Pre-Elite Swoosh Navy
Crossover
2:30 PM
Dyess Park - Field 6
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2009 Boys Black
3
:
2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Zube Park - Field 4S
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 09 Black
3
:
4
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 1
RISE SC - U12B Pre-Elite Swoosh Navy
:
Houstonians FC 2010 RED B
Crossover
2:30 PM
Dyess Park - Field 7
AHFC 10B Pre-ECNL
2
:
1
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2009 Boys Black
Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 4
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B
5
:
0
Challenge United 09 Predator White
Crossover
2:30 PM
Zube Park - Field 4N
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 09 Black
1
:
2
AHFC 10B Pre-ECNL
Crossover
2:30 PM
Dyess Park - Field 5
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2009 Boys Black
3
:
1
Houstonians FC 2010 RED B
Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Zube Park - Field 4S
Houstonians FC 2010 RED B
:
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 09 Black
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 8
RISE SC - U12B Pre-Elite Swoosh Navy
:
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2009 Boys Black
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
Challenge United 09 Predator White
4
:
2
AHFC 10B Pre-ECNL
Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Zube Park - Field 4N
Cavalry Youth Soccer - - Cavalry 09 Black
3
:
2
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2009 Boys Black
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 4
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B
0
:
0
RISE SC - U12B Pre-Elite Swoosh Navy
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
Challenge United 09 Predator White
4
:
11
Houstonians FC 2010 RED B
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage