HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket C
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 10G Magista Volt
:
SG1 10G Black
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
RISE SC - 10G Swoosh Sky
6
:
1
Challenge 2010 Red Aggieland
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Dyess Park - Field 14
SG1 10G Black
0
:
4
RISE SC - 10G Swoosh Sky
Crossover
1:00 PM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2B
AHFC 10G Premier 2 C
3
:
0
RISE SC - 10G Magista Volt
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
Challenge 2011 East
5
:
2
Challenge 2010 Red Aggieland
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 11
RISE SC - 10G Swoosh Sky
3
:
5
Challenge 2011 East
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 14
SG1 10G Black
3
:
1
AHFC 10G Premier 2 C
Crossover
2:30 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
Challenge 2010 Red Aggieland
1
:
3
RISE SC - 10G Magista Volt
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 3A
AHFC 10G Premier 2 C
0
:
8
RISE SC - 10G Swoosh Sky
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 10G Magista Volt
1
:
6
Challenge 2011 East
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
Challenge 2010 Red Aggieland
3
:
1
SG1 10G Black
Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 10G Swoosh Sky
3
:
0
RISE SC - 10G Magista Volt
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
Challenge 2010 Red Aggieland
3
:
4
AHFC 10G Premier 2 C
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 20A
Challenge 2011 East
10
:
0
SG1 10G Black
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 20A
Challenge 2011 East
10
:
0
AHFC 10G Premier 2 C
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
Challenge 2010 Red Aggieland
0
:
6
RISE SC - 10G Swoosh Sky
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 15
SG1 10G Black
4
:
1
RISE SC - 10G Magista Volt
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 10G Magista Volt
:
AHFC 10G Premier 2 C
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
Challenge 2011 East
6
:
3
Challenge 2010 Red Aggieland
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 10G Swoosh Sky
4
:
1
SG1 10G Black
Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2A
AHFC 10G Premier 2 C
0
:
1
SG1 10G Black
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
RISE SC - 10G Magista Volt
1
:
3
Challenge 2010 Red Aggieland
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 20A
Challenge 2011 East
3
:
2
RISE SC - 10G Swoosh Sky
Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 11
RISE SC - 10G Magista Volt
1
:
6
Challenge 2011 East
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 11
RISE SC - 10G Swoosh Sky
4
:
2
AHFC 10G Premier 2 C
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
SG1 10G Black
2
:
2
Challenge 2010 Red Aggieland
Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 10G Magista Volt
:
RISE SC - 10G Swoosh Sky
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
Challenge 2010 Red Aggieland
2
:
2
AHFC 10G Premier 2 C
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 15
SG1 10G Black
2
:
4
Challenge 2011 East
Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Dyess Park - Field 14
AHFC 10G Premier 2 C
1
:
7
Challenge 2011 East
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage