HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2B
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket C
AHFC 10G Premier 2 C
3
:
0
RISE SC - 10G Magista Volt
Crossover
2:30 PM
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
AHFC 10G Black C
1
:
8
Dynamos SC - 10G Silver
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
AHFC 10G Blue W
2
:
1
AHFC 10G Blue B W
Crossover
10:00 AM
B2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
AHFC 11B Pre-ECNL
3
:
2
Houstonians FC 2011 B
Crossover
11:30 AM
B2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket E
AHFC 10B Black CF
1
:
4
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2010/11 Boys Black
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
AHFC 11G Pre-ECNL
0
:
6
Challenge 2011
Crossover
10:00 AM
B2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
AHFC 10B Elite
3
:
2
Dynamos SC - 10B Gold
Crossover
11:30 AM
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
AHFC 10G Black C
1
:
5
Challenge 2010 Navy East
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket B
AHFC 11G Elite
2
:
3
Challenge 2010 White East
Crossover
10:00 AM
B2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
AHFC 11B Pre-ECNL
6
:
4
Dynamos SC - 10B Gold
Crossover
11:30 AM
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
AHFC 10G Black C
1
:
5
AHFC 10G Blue CF
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
B2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket B
AHFC 10B Premier 1 C
4
:
3
Houstonians FC 2010 B
Crossover
10:00 AM
B2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
AHFC 10B Premier 2 C
1
:
3
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 10B Blue
Crossover
11:30 AM
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
AHFC 10G Blue CF
3
:
1
Dynamos SC - 10G Silver
Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE
TIME
DIVISION/FLIGHT
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Group A
8:30 AM
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
AHFC 10G Premier 1 C
1
:
2
AHFC 11G Pre-ECNL
Crossover
10:00 AM
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
AHFC 10G Black C
0
:
4
AHFC 10G Blue C
Crossover
1:00 PM
B2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket E
AHFC 10B Blue C
2
:
0
Cedar Stars Rush Houston - 2010/11 Boys Black
Group A
2:30 PM
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket A
AHFC 10G Blue W
1
:
0
Challenge 2010 Red East
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage