HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
G2010 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
AHFC 10G Blue SW
1
:
6
Challenge 2010 Navy East
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 20A
Dynamos SC - 10G Silver
0
:
9
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 10G Premier
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 5
RISE SC - 11G Swoosh Navy
3
:
2
AHFC 10G Blue C
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 18
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 10G Premier
4
:
0
AHFC 10G Blue SW
Crossover
2:30 PM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2B
AHFC 10G Black C
1
:
8
Dynamos SC - 10G Silver
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 20A
Challenge 2010 Navy East
7
:
1
AHFC 10G Blue CF
Crossover
2:30 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
Challenge 2010 White
3
:
2
RISE SC - 11G Swoosh Navy
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2A
AHFC 10G Blue CF
2
:
1
AHFC 10G Blue C
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 20A
Challenge 2010 Navy East
1
:
3
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 10G Premier
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 11
AHFC 10G Blue SW
3
:
2
AHFC 10G Black C
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 11G Swoosh Navy
3
:
2
Dynamos SC - 10G Silver
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 11G Swoosh Navy
2
:
1
AHFC 10G Blue SW
Crossover
11:30 AM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2B
AHFC 10G Black C
1
:
5
Challenge 2010 Navy East
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 20
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 10G Premier
4
:
0
AHFC 10G Blue CF
Crossover
2:30 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
Challenge 2010 White
6
:
0
AHFC 10G Blue C
Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2A
AHFC 10G Blue CF
2
:
2
Challenge 2010 White
Crossover
2:30 PM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2A
AHFC 10G Blue C
6
:
1
Dynamos SC - 10G Silver
Sun October 11, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
8:30 AM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 20A
Challenge 2010 Navy East
2
:
0
RISE SC - 11G Swoosh Navy
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2B
AHFC 10G Black C
1
:
5
AHFC 10G Blue CF
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 20A
RISE SC - 11G Swoosh Navy
1
:
6
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 10G Premier
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
AHFC 10G Blue SW
0
:
7
AHFC 10G Blue C
Crossover
2:30 PM
Dyess Park - Field 14
Dynamos SC - 10G Silver
2
:
5
Challenge 2010 White
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2A
AHFC 10G Blue C
3
:
0
Challenge 2010 Navy East
Crossover
11:30 AM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2B
AHFC 10G Blue CF
3
:
1
Dynamos SC - 10G Silver
Crossover
2:30 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 1
Challenge 2010 White
4
:
0
AHFC 10G Blue SW
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 11G Swoosh Navy
5
:
1
AHFC 10G Black C
Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 20A
AHFC 10G Blue C
1
:
1
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 10G Premier
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
RISE SC - 11G Swoosh Navy
1
:
2
AHFC 10G Blue CF
Crossover
1:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 10
AHFC 10G Blue SW
4
:
5
Dynamos SC - 10G Silver
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 20A
Challenge 2010 Navy East
1
:
1
Challenge 2010 White
Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Campbell Road Sports Park - Field 2B
AHFC 10G Black C
0
:
4
AHFC 10G Blue C
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 20
Dynamos SC - 10G Silver
3
:
4
Challenge 2010 Navy East
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 20A
Challenge 2010 White
2
:
3
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 10G Premier
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 14
AHFC 10G Blue CF
5
:
0
AHFC 10G Blue SW
Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 20A
Challenge 2010 Navy East
3
:
2
AHFC 10G Blue C
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 20A
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 10G Premier
4
:
0
AHFC 10G Black C
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek - Field 11
AHFC 10G Blue SW
0
:
7
Challenge 2010 White
Crossover
2:30 PM
Dyess Park - Field 14
Dynamos SC - 10G Silver
0
:
2
AHFC 10G Blue CF
Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 10
AHFC 10G Black C
2
:
1
RISE SC - 11G Swoosh Navy
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage