HOME
SCHEDULES/STANDINGS
VENUES
G2009 - Eastern Conference Bracket D
Sat September 12, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 5
AHFC 09G Black W
1
:
1
Challenge 09 Navy
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 28
Challenge 2010 Red
3
:
0
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 09G Premier
Sat September 19, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Lost Creek - Field 8
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09G
2
:
0
AHFC 09G Black W
Crossover
10:00 AM
Zube Park - Field 4N
SG1 09G Black
1
:
2
Challenge 2010 Red
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
Challenge 09 Navy
9
:
0
AHFC 09G Premier 3 C
Sat September 26, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 28
AHFC 09G Premier 3 C
1
:
2
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 09G Premier
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6B
Challenge 09 Navy
5
:
2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09G
Crossover
2:30 PM
Dyess Park - Field 6
AHFC 09G Black W
0
:
2
Challenge 2010 Red
Sat October 03, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lost Creek Park - Field 11
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09G
4
:
1
AHFC 09G Premier 3 C
Crossover
4:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6B
Challenge 2010 Red
0
:
5
Challenge 09 Navy
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 28
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 09G Premier
1
:
3
SG1 09G Black
Sat October 10, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Lost Creek - Field 8
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09G
1
:
1
Challenge 2010 Red
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 7
AHFC 09G Premier 3 C
0
:
5
SG1 09G Black
Sat October 17, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
1:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
Challenge 2010 Red
5
:
1
AHFC 09G Premier 3 C
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 8
AHFC 09G Black W
3
:
5
SG1 09G Black
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 18
Challenge 09 Navy
2
:
2
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 09G Premier
Sat October 24, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
11:30 AM
Zube Park - Field 4N
SG1 09G Black
0
:
1
Challenge 09 Navy
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 28
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09G
0
:
1
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 09G Premier
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 1
AHFC 09G Premier 3 C
0
:
0
AHFC 09G Black W
Sat October 31, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
4:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 5
AHFC 09G Black W
0
:
0
Challenge 09 Navy
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 28
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 09G Premier
2
:
1
Challenge 2010 Red
Sun November 01, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
SG1 09G Black
0
:
0
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09G
Sat November 07, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 7
AHFC 09G Black W
1
:
2
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09G
Crossover
1:00 PM
Dyess Park - Field 8
AHFC 09G Premier 3 C
1
:
6
Challenge 09 Navy
Crossover
2:30 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6B
Challenge 2010 Red
0
:
3
SG1 09G Black
Sat November 14, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lindsay Lyons - Field 28
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 09G Premier
2
:
0
AHFC 09G Premier 3 C
Crossover
4:00 PM
Lost Creek - Field 4
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09G
0
:
1
Challenge 09 Navy
Crossover
4:00 PM
Burroughs Park - Field 6A
Challenge 2010 Red
3
:
0
AHFC 09G Black W
Sun November 15, 2020
TYPE
TIME
VENUE
HOME TEAM
RESULT
AWAY TEAM
Crossover
10:00 AM
Dyess Park - Field 6
SG1 09G Black
1
:
1
All Nations Sports Academy - ANSA SC 09G
Crossover
2:30 PM
Lindsay Lyons Park - Field 28
Gulf Coast Soccer Club - 09G Premier
3
:
0
AHFC 09G Black W
Copyright 2024 Total Global Sports, Inc.
|
TERMS OF USE AGREEMENT
|
CHILDREN'S ONLINE PRIVACY POLICY
https://6gghcuizn3.execute-api.us-east-1.amazonaws.com/ProdStage